Dinamo Minsk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2003
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2.13 | 32:12 | 3.682 |
Away record | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2.13 | 30:12 | 2.933 |
Overall balance | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 2.13 | 62:24 | 3.308 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jun 22, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (15.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
2 | Fri Apr 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Molodechno-2000 (11.) | ? | 1.700 | 4:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sun May 4, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Belshina (14.) | ? | 947 | 1:3 | |
5 | Mon May 12, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Slavia (15.) | ? | 2.300 | 0:7 | |
6 | Tue May 20, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Gomel (6.) | ? | 1.100 | 0:2 | |
7 | Wed May 28, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Torpedo-SKA (1.) | ? | 4.000 | 2:0 | |
8 | Mon Jun 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Zvezda Minsk (16.) | ? | 2.800 | 4:0 | |
9 | Sat Jun 14, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Dnepr-Transmash (11.) | ? | 2.600 | 0:1 | |
10 | Wed Jun 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | ? | 5.500 | 3:1 | |
11 | Thu Jun 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | ? | 2.200 | 0:2 | |
12 | Wed Jul 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (4.) | ? | 6.500 | 2:2 | |
13 | Tue Jul 8, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Darida-TDZH (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:3 | |
14 | Mon Jul 14, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Naftan (8.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Jul 19, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | ? | 4.500 | 1:2 | |
16 | Mon Aug 4, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Aug 17, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Molodechno-2000 (16.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Aug 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun Aug 31, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Belshina (10.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:1 | |
20 | Mon Sep 15, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Slavia (14.) | ? | 3.000 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Sep 20, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Gomel (1.) | ? | 5.000 | 3:0 | |
22 | Mon Sep 29, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Torpedo-SKA (2.) | ? | 7.000 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Oct 4, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Zvezda Minsk (15.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:6 | |
24 | Sat Oct 11, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | ? | 2.580 | 4:0 | |
25 | Sat Oct 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | ? | 3.900 | 0:1 | |
26 | Wed Oct 22, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | ? | 2.300 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sun Oct 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (3.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sat Nov 1, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Darida-TDZH (13.) | ? | 4.100 | 5:0 | |
29 | Wed Nov 5, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Naftan (8.) | ? | 2.000 | 3:2 | |
30 | Sun Nov 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | ? | 7.500 | 0:4 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Sun Sep 15, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | Soligorsk | ? | 1.600 | 0:1 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Tue Apr 22, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | BATE Borisov | ? | 5.000 | 0:1 | ||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Thu May 8, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | Gomel | ? | 5.000 | 0:0 | ||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Fri May 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | Gomel | ? | 905 | 2:0 | ||
Final | Sat May 24, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | Lokomotiv Minsk | ? | 12.000 | 2:0 |
UEFA-Cup Qualifikation
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | Thu Aug 15, 2002 | 6:00 PM | H | CSKA Sofia | ? | 7.000 | 1:4 | ||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | Thu Aug 29, 2002 | 7:30 PM | A | CSKA Sofia | ? | 5.000 | 1:0 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2003
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomel | 30 | 44 | 74 | |
2 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 49 | 66 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 38 | 64 | |
4 | Soligorsk | 30 | 37 | 64 | |
5 | Torpedo-SKA | 30 | 34 | 64 | |
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 30 | 19 | 49 | |
7 | Neman Grodno | 30 | -11 | 39 |