FK Novokuznetsk
Info
Game plan
Record Russian PFL Ost (-2019) 11/12
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2.50 | 38:10 | 3.978 |
Away record | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1.83 | 26:14 | 2.159 |
Overall balance | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 2.17 | 64:24 | 3.069 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed May 11, 2011 | 2:30 PM | H | Kuzbass | ? | 4.400 | 2:1 | ||
Third Round | Sun May 22, 2011 | 2:30 PM | A | Dinamo Barnaul | ? | 4.500 | 2:3 | ||
Fourth Round | Sat Jun 4, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | Irtysh Omsk | ? | 2.500 | 3:0 | ||
Fifth Round | Mon Jul 4, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | Chelyabinsk | ? | 4.000 | 2:0 | ||
Sixth Round | Sun Jul 17, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | Amkar Perm | 4-5-1 | 8.000 | 0:1 |
Russian PFL Ost (-2019)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 23, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (10.) | ? | 3.000 | 3:1 | |
2 | Tue Apr 26, 2011 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Sibir-2 (12.) | ? | 3.800 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wed May 4, 2011 | 10:30 AM | A | (1.) | Smena (9.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat May 7, 2011 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | Amur-2010 (11.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:2 | |
6 | Wed May 18, 2011 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | Kuzbass (3.) | ? | 2.800 | 0:2 | |
7 | Thu May 26, 2011 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Chita (4.) | ? | 4.100 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun May 29, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Radian-Baikal (3.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Jun 11, 2011 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | Dinamo Barnaul (1.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:1 | |
10 | Wed Jun 8, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (8.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
11 | Fri Jun 17, 2011 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Sakhalin (5.) | ? | 4.000 | 2:0 | |
12 | Mon Jun 20, 2011 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Mostovik (5.) | ? | 4.500 | 2:0 | |
14 | Thu Jun 30, 2011 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (12.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:3 | |
16 | Mon Jul 11, 2011 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (12.) | ? | 3.100 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sun Jul 24, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Sakhalin (7.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:0 | |
18 | Thu Jul 21, 2011 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | Mostovik (7.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
19 | Mon Aug 8, 2011 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Dinamo Barnaul (2.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:1 | |
20 | Thu Aug 11, 2011 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Irtysh Omsk (8.) | ? | 4.000 | 3:0 | |
21 | Thu Aug 18, 2011 | 11:30 AM | A | (1.) | Chita (7.) | ? | 3.800 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun Aug 21, 2011 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Radian-Baikal (4.) | ? | 1.800 | 0:3 | |
24 | Wed Aug 31, 2011 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Kuzbass (11.) | ? | 4.000 | 3:0 | |
25 | Wed Sep 7, 2011 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Smena (3.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sat Sep 10, 2011 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Amur-2010 (10.) | ? | 4.000 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sun Sep 18, 2011 | 9:00 AM | A | (1.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:3 | |
28 | Wed Sep 21, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sibir-2 (12.) | ? | 500 | 0:5 | |
29 | Wed Sep 28, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) | ? | 3.000 | 2:1 | |
30 | Sat Oct 1, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sibir-2 (12.) | ? | 3.100 | 3:1 | |
31 | Sat Oct 8, 2011 | 8:30 AM | A | (1.) | Smena (5.) | ? | 4.100 | 0:1 | |
32 | Tue Oct 11, 2011 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | Amur-2010 (11.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
34 | Sat Oct 22, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Kuzbass (9.) | ? | 570 | 0:0 | |
35 | Sun Apr 29, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Chita (3.) | ? | 7.000 | 2:0 | |
36 | Wed May 2, 2012 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Radian-Baikal (5.) | ? | 4.500 | 2:1 | |
37 | Wed May 9, 2012 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dinamo Barnaul (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
38 | Sat May 12, 2012 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Irtysh Omsk (5.) | ? | 800 | 2:0 | |
39 | Sat May 19, 2012 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sakhalin (7.) | ? | 1.500 | 4:1 | |
40 | Tue May 22, 2012 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Mostovik (2.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:0 | |
42 | Fri Jun 1, 2012 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Yakutia Yakutsk (12.) | ? | 3:0 |