FK Ryazan
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1.15 | 13:13 | 535 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1.23 | 13:18 | 1.150 |
Overall balance | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 1.19 | 26:31 | 842 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 30, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | Murom | 4-2-3-1 | 2.080 | 0:2 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | Torpedo Moskau | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.000 | 0:3 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 18, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Rotor 2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
2 | Thu Jul 26, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Zorkiy (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
3 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 900 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | 5-3-2 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 5-3-2 | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Khimki 2 (13.) | 5-3-2 | 500 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 300 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Kvant Obninsk (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Kaluga (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Khimik-Arsenal (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | M. Lipetsk (2.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 500 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 1.000 | 4:3 | |
14 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Zorkiy (4.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 300 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 3-5-2 flat | 500 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 5-4-1 | 800 | 0:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 5-3-2 | 700 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Khimki 2 (13.) | 5-3-2 | 100 | 1:3 | |
20 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 12:30 PM | A | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 5-3-2 | 2.080 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Kvant Obninsk (8.) | 5-3-2 | 400 | 3:3 | |
22 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | FK Kaluga (7.) | 5-3-2 | 800 | 5:0 | |
23 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Khimik-Arsenal (7.) | 5-3-2 | 250 | 3:0 | |
24 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | M. Lipetsk (3.) | 5-3-2 | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (4.) | 5-3-2 | 400 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rotor 2 (9.) | 5-3-2 | 317 | 1:2 |