FK Smorgon
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2019
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0.71 | 13:23 | 268 |
Away record | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0.57 | 14:40 | 392 |
Overall balance | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 0.64 | 27:63 | 330 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Jun 13, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | DYuSSh-2 | ? | 600 | 3:4 on pens | ||
Third Round | Sun Jul 29, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | Torpedo Minsk | ? | 250 | 0:4 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | DYuSSh-2 (6.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Belshina (6.) | ? | 825 | 4:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | Orsha (7.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | FK Lida (4.) | ? | 140 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (15.) | FK NFK (12.) | ? | 250 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Rukh (6.) | ? | 570 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 350 | 5:0 | |
9 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | ? | 200 | 6:1 | |
10 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | FK Baranovichi (14.) | ? | 500 | 4:1 | |
11 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Svetlogorsk (10.) | ? | 450 | 4:0 | |
12 | Sun Jun 30, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Slonim (13.) | ? | 350 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sat Jul 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Smolevichi (1.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Granit (12.) | ? | 250 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Volna Pinsk (12.) | ? | 650 | 2:4 | |
16 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | DYuSSh-2 (5.) | ? | 800 | 3:5 | |
17 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Belshina (2.) | ? | 450 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Orsha (10.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
19 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | FK Lida (6.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | FK NFK (11.) | ? | 300 | 4:0 | |
21 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (14.) | Rukh (5.) | ? | 150 | 0:3 | |
22 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Naftan (6.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
24 | Wed Oct 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | ? | 350 | 1:4 | |
25 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Svetlogorsk (11.) | ? | 250 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Slonim (12.) | ? | 350 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Smolevichi (1.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
29 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Granit (9.) | ? | 150 | 0:3 | |
30 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Volna Pinsk (14.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 |