FK Tyumen
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1.16 | 20:21 | 1.493 |
Away record | 19 | - | 9 | 10 | 0.47 | 10:25 | 3.942 |
Overall balance | 38 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 0.82 | 30:46 | 2.717 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | Sibir | 4-1-3-2 | 1.000 | 2:1 AET | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Oct 10, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | CSKA Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 10.400 | 4:1 on pens | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 31, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | Orenburg | 5-4-1 | 2.509 | 1:0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 17, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (20.) | Baltika (16.) | 4-4-2 | 2.200 | 4:1 | |
2 | Sun Jul 22, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 18.000 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sun Jul 29, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (20.) | Armavir (19.) | 4-4-2 | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.800 | 0:1 | |
5 | Wed Aug 8, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.900 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Mordovia (10.) | 4-4-2 | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Sibir (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Tambov (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 4-4-2 | 1.500 | 4:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 4-4-2 | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.200 | 1:0 | |
12 | Wed Sep 19, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | Sochi (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.550 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.500 | 3:2 | |
15 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 295 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | Khimki (15.) | 3-5-2 | 1.512 | 2:1 | |
18 | Wed Oct 24, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 257 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (19.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 800 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 7:00 AM | A | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.896 | 2:1 | |
22 | Wed Nov 14, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.100 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Armavir (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.250 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Mordovia (12.) | 4-4-2 | 5.249 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (19.) | Sibir (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.883 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 12:30 PM | A | (19.) | Tambov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (19.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.110 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 6:00 AM | A | (19.) | Luch Vladivostok (12.) | 5-3-2 | 1.700 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 3-5-2 | 1.800 | 1:2 | |
30 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | Sochi (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 6.124 | 1:1 | |
31 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 0:1 | |
32 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
33 | Wed Apr 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (19.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 800 | 1:2 | |
34 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 682 | 1:1 | |
35 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (19.) | Khimki (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
36 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (19.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 14.834 | 2:1 | |
37 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 1:2 | |
38 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (20.) | Baltika (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 7.913 | 1:1 |
Table section 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Spartak 2 | 38 | -2 | 46 | |
15 | Armavir | 38 | -12 | 44 | |
16 | Baltika | 38 | -14 | 42 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | -4 | 41 | |
18 | Sibir | 38 | -17 | 37 | |
19 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 38 | -24 | 28 | |
20 | Tyumen | 38 | -16 | 25 |