Gornik Zabrze II
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 20.2
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: MOSiR Sparta Zabrze 13.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1.00 | 27:31 | 58 |
Away record | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2.06 | 30:18 | 31 |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 1.53 | 57:49 | 44 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rekord B-B (4.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Sleza Wroclaw (7.) | ? | 100 | 1:4 | |
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Błyskawica Gać (14.) | ? | 250 | 2:3 | |
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Stal Brzeg (13.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Lubin II (3.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Piast Zmigrod (5.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | M. Legnica II (7.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Agroplon (11.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | ? | 250 | 0:3 | |
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Radzionkow (9.) | ? | 216 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Stilon (17.) | ? | 63 | 3:2 | |
15 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | L. Dzierzoniow (16.) | ? | 76 | 0:4 | |
16 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 9:00 AM | H | (9.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Ruch Zd. (8.) | 4-4-2 | 0:3 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Błyskawica Gać (13.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Stal Brzeg (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:3 | ||
22 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Lubin II (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Piast Zmigrod (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | M. Legnica II (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
26 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Agroplon (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:2 | ||
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Radzionkow (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
29 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:4 | ||
31 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Stilon (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
32 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | L. Dzierzoniow (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 7:0 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Ruch Zd. (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Lubin II | 34 | 38 | 64 | |
4 | Rekord B-B | 34 | 10 | 57 | |
5 | Gwarek T.G. | 34 | 10 | 54 | |
6 | Gornik II | 34 | 8 | 52 | |
7 | Ruch Zd. | 34 | 5 | 52 | |
8 | Pniowek P. | 34 | 12 | 49 | |
9 | Piast Zmigrod | 34 | -1 | 49 |