Grazer AK 1902 II
- Squad size: 4
- Average age: 18.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Trainingszentrum Weinzödl 1.600 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Steiermark 04/05
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 5 | - | 2.33 | 33:12 | - |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1.47 | 24:22 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1.90 | 57:34 | - |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Sep 14, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | TSV Hartberg | ? | 300 | 0:4 |
Landesliga Steiermark
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 7, 2004 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Gleisdorf (9.) | 1:1 | |||
2 | Sat Aug 14, 2004 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | St. Lambrecht (13.) | 2:0 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 21, 2004 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kindberg (7.) | 1:3 | |||
4 | Tue Aug 24, 2004 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Flavia Solva (6.) | 1:0 | |||
5 | Sat Aug 28, 2004 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Fehring (13.) | 0:2 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 4, 2004 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Lebring (10.) | 1:2 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 11, 2004 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Allerheiligen (7.) | 4:4 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 18, 2004 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | Gleinstätten (4.) | 3:0 | |||
9 | Sat Sep 25, 2004 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | SC Weiz (5.) | 1:0 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 2, 2004 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Zeltweg (16.) | 0:2 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 9, 2004 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | Bad Aussee (3.) | 1:1 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 16, 2004 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Gnas (9.) | 2:2 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 23, 2004 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Feldkirchen/G. (14.) | 5:1 | |||
14 | Sat Oct 30, 2004 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Rottenmann (1.) | 1:1 | |||
15 | Sat Nov 6, 2004 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Großklein (7.) | 1:0 | |||
16 | Fri Mar 11, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gleisdorf (10.) | 1:1 | |||
17 | Fri Mar 18, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | St. Lambrecht (14.) | 1:1 | |||
18 | Fri Mar 25, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Kindberg (8.) | 2:1 | |||
19 | Sat Apr 2, 2005 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Flavia Solva (6.) | 2:4 | |||
20 | Fri Apr 8, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Fehring (11.) | 3:1 | |||
21 | Fri Apr 15, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | Lebring (15.) | 1:1 | |||
22 | Fri Apr 22, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | Allerheiligen (9.) | 0:3 | |||
23 | Fri Apr 29, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gleinstätten (4.) | 1:1 | |||
24 | Wed May 4, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | SC Weiz (3.) | 3:2 | |||
25 | Sun May 8, 2005 | 10:30 AM | H | (3.) | FC Zeltweg (14.) | 7:1 | |||
26 | Fri May 13, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Bad Aussee (1.) | 4:0 | |||
27 | Fri May 20, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Gnas (12.) | 1:0 | |||
28 | Fri May 27, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Feldkirchen/G. (16.) | 2:1 | |||
29 | Fri Jun 3, 2005 | 6:30 PM | H | (3.) | SV Rottenmann (5.) | 2:0 | |||
30 | Fri Jun 10, 2005 | 6:30 PM | A | (2.) | Großklein (8.) | 1:0 |