Karl Pechter
EJL
Detailed stats of Karl Pechter
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 27 | - | 2 / - / - | 23 | 13 | 2.411' | ||||
21/22 | Eesti Karikas | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 1 | 180' | |||
20/21 | Eesti Karikas | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 1 | 180' | |||
19/20 | Eesti Karikas | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 3 | 2 | 270' | |||
18/19 | Eesti Karikas | 3 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 2 | 300' | |||
17/18 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
16/17 | Eesti Karikas | 5 | - | - / - / - | 4 | 2 | 442' | |||
15/16 | Eesti Karikas | 6 | - | - / - / - | 4 | 3 | 469' | |||
14/15 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 90' | |||
13/14 | Eesti Karikas | 4 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 2 | 390' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 6/6/13 | A | (17.) | FC Soccernet (94.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/9/13 | A | (19.) | FC Elva (39.) | 5:6 on pens | 120' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/13/13 | H | (12.) | FC Infonet II (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/16/13 | H | (4.) | Saue JK Laagri (13.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 6/5/14 | H | (4.) | EMÜ SK (13.) | 5:2 | Broken toe | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/11/14 | H | (4.) | Kuusalu JK (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/12/14 | A | FC Flora II | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 6/8/15 | A | FC Kose | 0:4 | 19' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/5/15 | H | Maardu LM | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/30/15 | H | HÜJK Emmaste | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/10/15 | A | Pärnu | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/12/16 | H | Torva JK | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/3/16 | A | FC Flora | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 6/16/16 | H | Santos Tartu | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/2/16 | H | Läänemaa JK | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/20/16 | A | Levadia III | 1:8 | 22' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/5/16 | H | Rumori Calcio | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/11/17 | A | JK Viljandi | 0:1 AET | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/9/17 | H | Paide | 4:2 on pens | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/27/17 | A | FCI Tallinn | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/1/17 | A | JK Viljandi | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 6/17/18 | A | JK Volta | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/18/18 | A | JK Järve | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/14/18 | H | FC Flora U21 | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/6/18 | A | FC Järva-Jaani | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/23/19 | A | Kalju FC | 2:1 AET | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/15/19 | H | FCI Tallinn | 8:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/6/19 | A | Nomme United | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/4/19 | A | JK Legion II | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | A | JK Viljandi | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/11/20 | H | FC Flora | 0:3 | GK | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/28/20 | A | Zenit Tallinn | 0:13 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/8/20 | A | Pärnu Vaprus | 0:1 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/21/20 | A | Märjamaa | 0:15 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/9/21 | A | FC Flora | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/24/21 | A | Saku Sporting | 0:9 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/18/21 | H | Kuressaare | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/24/21 | H | FA Tartu Kalev | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/8/22 | A | JK Trans Narva | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/9/22 | H | FC Kose | 8:0 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/23/22 | A | FC TransferWise | 0:18 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/16/22 | H | Pärnu JK | 8:0 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/18/22 | H | Harju JK | 5:2 | Shoulder injury | ||||||||||||
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 7, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estonia | |||||
12 | - | - | - | ||
Estonia U23 | |||||
- | Jun 5, 2019 | 1 | - | ||
Estonia U21 | |||||
12 | May 29, 2018 | 2 | - | ||
Estonia U19 | |||||
12 | Aug 14, 2013 | 3 | - | ||
Estonia U18 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Estonia U17 | |||||
1 | - | 5 | - |