Lokomotiv Gomel
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2021
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.81 | 30:19 | 140 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1.47 | 26:20 | 298 |
Overall balance | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 1.64 | 56:39 | 221 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Jun 6, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | Pershy Region | ? | 50 | 0:15 | ||
Third Round | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | Unknown | H | FK Slutsk | ? | x | 0:2 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Krumkachi (3.) | ? | 600 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sun Apr 25, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 5:15 PM | A | (11.) | Shakhter P. (7.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
4 | Thu May 6, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (11.) | Volna Pinsk (3.) | ? | 520 | 0:2 | |
5 | Mon May 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Orsha (10.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | FK Lida (8.) | ? | 100 | 0:4 | |
7 | Fri May 21, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | FK Baranovichi (12.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Jun 5, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Belshina (7.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Naftan (9.) | ? | 230 | 1:1 | |
10 | Fri Jun 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | ? | 450 | 4:0 | |
11 | Sun Jun 27, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Slonim (11.) | ? | 150 | 4:1 | |
12 | Sat Jul 3, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Krumkachi (1.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Jul 10, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (6.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Jul 17, 2021 | 1:45 PM | H | (4.) | Shakhter P. (8.) | ? | 155 | 5:2 | |
15 | Sun Jul 25, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Volna Pinsk (5.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Orsha (9.) | ? | 180 | 1:0 | |
17 | Wed Aug 25, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | FK Lida (10.) | ? | 90 | 4:0 | |
18 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | FK Baranovichi (11.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
19 | Fri Aug 20, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (4.) | Belshina (2.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
20 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Naftan (8.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Slonim (12.) | ? | 430 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Krumkachi (3.) | ? | 180 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | ? | 210 | 0:3 | |
25 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Shakhter P. (8.) | ? | 120 | 1:2 | |
26 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Volna Pinsk (5.) | ? | 550 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 12:30 PM | H | (6.) | Orsha (9.) | ? | 51 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Lida (11.) | ? | 35 | 1:7 | |
29 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | FK Baranovichi (10.) | ? | 75 | 3:1 | |
30 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Belshina (2.) | ? | 350 | 4:2 | |
31 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 40 | 0:0 | |
32 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | ? | 550 | 0:1 | |
33 | Sat Nov 27, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Slonim (12.) | ? | 40 | 2:1 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Krumkachi | 33 | 27 | 60 | |
4 | Volna Pinsk | 33 | 10 | 56 | |
5 | Dnepr Mogilev | 33 | 20 | 55 | |
6 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 33 | 17 | 54 | |
7 | Shakhter P. | 33 | -6 | 46 | |
8 | Naftan | 33 | -2 | 44 | |
9 | Orsha | 33 | -19 | 34 |