#13 Lukas Haubenwaller
SC Neusiedl/See
Regional League East League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Regional League East League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Alexander Freitag/SV Stripfing
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 23, 2003 (21)
- Place of birth: Wien
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Lukas Haubenwaller
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | 5 | - | - | 9 | 8 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 253' | 1.263' | ||
Regional League East | 12 | 4 | - | - | - | 7 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 249' | 995' | ||
2. Liga | 9 | - | - | - | 8 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 263' | ||
ÖFB-Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 5' | 5' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 28, 2023 | Admira Wacker (5.) | SV Stripfing (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2023 | SV Stripfing (16.) | DSV Leoben (2.) | 1:4 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2023 | SV Stripfing (11.) | SV Ried (13.) | 1:0 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 18, 2023 | SKU Amstetten (16.) | SV Stripfing (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2023 | SV Stripfing (7.) | SV Horn (11.) | 3:1 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2023 | First Vienna FC (10.) | SV Stripfing (12.) | 1:0 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2023 | FC Liefering (14.) | SV Stripfing (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2023 | SV Stripfing (10.) | SV Kapfenberg (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 29, 2023 | FC Dornbirn (13.) | SV Stripfing (8.) | 1:3 | 72' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 6, 2023 | SV Stripfing (3.) | SKN St. Pölten (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 20, 2023 | SV Lafnitz (8.) | SV Stripfing (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | SV Stripfing (3.) | SW Bregenz (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2023 | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | SV Stripfing (6.) | 3:0 | 41' | 49' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 10, 2023 | SV Stripfing (5.) | Sturm Graz II (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 24, 2023 | FAC (3.) | SV Stripfing (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 1, 2023 | SV Stripfing (9.) | Admira Wacker (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Jul 22, 2023 | Oberwart | SV Stripfing | 1:3 | 1 | 85' | 5' | ||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 26, 2023 | Grazer AK 1902 | SV Stripfing | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Mar 1, 2024 | FavAC (14.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
18 | Mar 8, 2024 | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | Oberwart (12.) | 3:0 | 45 + 2' | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 15, 2024 | Kremser SC (2.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 22, 2024 | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | SR Donaufeld (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 29, 2024 | Drassburg (15.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 5, 2024 | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | Young Violets (6.) | 1:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 12, 2024 | Ardagger (14.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 19, 2024 | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2024 | Wiener Viktoria (6.) | SC Neusiedl/See (12.) | 4:1 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||||
26 | May 3, 2024 | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | FC Marchfeld (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
27 | May 9, 2024 | Leobendorf (3.) | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | 1:0 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||||
28 | May 17, 2024 | SC Neusiedl/See (12.) | Rapid Wien II (1.) | 0:4 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
29 | May 24, 2024 | Wiener SC (7.) | SC Neusiedl/See (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | May 31, 2024 | SC Neusiedl/See (12.) | Mauerwerk (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |