Marco Anderst
FOTObyHOFER
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 6, 1992 (32)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Marco Anderst
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 152 | 152 | 1.50 | 20 | 11 | - | 8 | 20 | 21 | 1 | - | - | 639' | 12.780' | ||||
21/22 | Regional League East | 12 | 12 | 0.67 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | 360' | 1.080' | |||
20/21 | Regional League East | 9 | 9 | 0.56 | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 270' | 809' | |||
19/20 | Regional League East | 18 | 18 | 1.39 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 536' | 1.609' | |||
18/19 | Regional League East | 14 | 14 | 1.29 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.237' | 1.237' | |||
18/19 | Regional League East | 11 | 11 | 2.45 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 283' | 566' | |||
17/18 | Regional League East | 31 | 31 | 2.03 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | 1.266' | 2.531' | |||
16/17 | Regional League East | 28 | 28 | 1.46 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 818' | 2.455' | |||
15/16 | Regional League East | 29 | 29 | 1.41 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 831' | 2.493' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 31, 2015 | SKU Amstetten (8.) | Ebreichsdorf (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 70' | 75' | 75' | |||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2015 | Ebreichsdorf (11.) | Ritzing (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 14, 2015 | SC Neusiedl/See (10.) | Ebreichsdorf (14.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2015 | Ebreichsdorf (14.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 30, 2015 | FC Admira II (8.) | Ebreichsdorf (9.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 4, 2015 | Ebreichsdorf (11.) | St. Pölten Jun. (6.) | 0:0 | 79' | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 11, 2015 | A. Vienna Res. (15.) | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 18, 2015 | Ebreichsdorf (6.) | SV Schwechat (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 25, 2015 | SV Horn (2.) | Ebreichsdorf (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2015 | Ebreichsdorf (5.) | Rapid Wien II (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 10, 2015 | FC Stadlau (3.) | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 16, 2015 | Ebreichsdorf (6.) | Oberwart (11.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 23, 2015 | Wiener Sportklub (11.) | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 31, 2015 | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | First Vienna FC (2.) | 1:1 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 6, 2015 | 1. SC Sollenau (15.) | Ebreichsdorf (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 13, 2015 | Ebreichsdorf (8.) | SKU Amstetten (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 5, 2016 | Ritzing (5.) | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 11, 2016 | Ebreichsdorf (5.) | SC Neusiedl/See (16.) | 2:0 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 18, 2016 | SC/ESV Parndorf (6.) | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 25, 2016 | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | FC Admira II (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 2, 2016 | St. Pölten Jun. (11.) | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | 2:0 | 41' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 8, 2016 | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | A. Vienna Res. (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 15, 2016 | SV Schwechat (14.) | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 22, 2016 | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | SV Horn (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | May 1, 2016 | Rapid Wien II (12.) | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | 5:3 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||||
26 | May 5, 2016 | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | FC Stadlau (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 13, 2016 | Oberwart (15.) | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 20, 2016 | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | Wiener Sportklub (13.) | 2:1 | 67' | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 27, 2016 | First Vienna FC (2.) | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Jun 3, 2016 | Ebreichsdorf (5.) | 1. SC Sollenau (11.) | 4:1 | 62' | 62' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2016 | FC Stadlau (4.) | Ebreichsdorf (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2016 | Ebreichsdorf (5.) | Wiener Sportklub (12.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2016 | Traiskirchen (8.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 0:4 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2016 | Ebreichsdorf (7.) | Ritzing (3.) | 3:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2016 | SC/ESV Parndorf (14.) | Ebreichsdorf (4.) | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2016 | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | SV Schwechat (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 18, 2016 | St. Pölten Jun. (11.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 25, 2016 | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | Rapid Wien II (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2016 | Ebreichsdorf (4.) | First Vienna FC (3.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 16, 2016 | FC Admira II (14.) | Ebreichsdorf (5.) | 6:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 30, 2016 | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | SC Neusiedl/See (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2016 | Mannsdorf (7.) | Ebreichsdorf (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 8, 2016 | SKU Amstetten (11.) | Ebreichsdorf (5.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 13, 2016 | Ebreichsdorf (4.) | A. Vienna Res. (2.) | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2016 | Ebreichsdorf (4.) | FC Stadlau (5.) | 2:2 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 3, 2017 | Wiener Sportklub (12.) | Ebreichsdorf (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 10, 2017 | Ebreichsdorf (4.) | Traiskirchen (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 18, 2017 | Ritzing (1.) | Ebreichsdorf (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 24, 2017 | Ebreichsdorf (5.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 31, 2017 | SV Schwechat (14.) | Ebreichsdorf (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2017 | Ebreichsdorf (4.) | St. Pölten Jun. (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 16, 2017 | Rapid Wien II (9.) | Ebreichsdorf (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2017 | First Vienna FC (1.) | Ebreichsdorf (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 1, 2017 | A. Vienna Res. (3.) | Ebreichsdorf (6.) | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 5, 2017 | Ebreichsdorf (6.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2017 | Ebreichsdorf (6.) | SKU Amstetten (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2017 | SC Neusiedl/See (13.) | Ebreichsdorf (6.) | 4:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2017 | Ebreichsdorf (6.) | Mannsdorf (5.) | 1:1 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 4, 2017 | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | SV Schwechat (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 11, 2017 | Wiener SC (14.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 18, 2017 | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | A. Vienna Res. (14.) | 1:0 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2017 | FC Stadlau (7.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 0:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2017 | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | SC Neusiedl/See (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 8, 2017 | SKU Amstetten (2.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 1:1 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2017 | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | St. Pölten Jun. (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2017 | Bruck/L. (4.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 4:1 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2017 | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | Mannsdorf (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2017 | First Vienna FC (17.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 1:1 | 69' | 69' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 13, 2017 | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 20, 2017 | Rapid Wien II (7.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 24, 2017 | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | Karabakh Wien (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 31, 2017 | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2017 | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | SV Horn (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 11, 2017 | FC Admira II (10.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 17, 2017 | SV Schwechat (16.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 9, 2018 | A. Vienna Res. (4.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 16, 2018 | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | FC Stadlau (14.) | 0:2 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 23, 2018 | SC Neusiedl/See (10.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 0:2 | 42' | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 2, 2018 | St. Pölten Jun. (12.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 7, 2018 | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | Bruck/L. (7.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 13, 2018 | Mannsdorf (5.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 17, 2018 | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | Wiener SC (15.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2018 | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | SKU Amstetten (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 27, 2018 | Traiskirchen (9.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 1, 2018 | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | Rapid Wien II (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | May 5, 2018 | Karabakh Wien (5.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | May 11, 2018 | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | May 18, 2018 | SV Horn (1.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | May 25, 2018 | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | FC Admira II (12.) | 2:3 | 1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 3, 2018 | FC Marchfeld (15.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 10, 2018 | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | Mattersburg II (15.) | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 17, 2018 | SV Schwechat (16.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 0:5 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 24, 2018 | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | Mauerwerk (3.) | 0:3 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 31, 2018 | Rapid Wien II (1.) | Ebreichsdorf (4.) | 2:1 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 7, 2018 | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | FC Stadlau (14.) | 5:0 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2018 | Wiener Linien (12.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 1:3 | 1 | 68' | 31' | 59' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 21, 2018 | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | Wiener SC (6.) | 6:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 28, 2018 | Bruck/L. (6.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 0:3 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2018 | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | FC Admira II (14.) | 2:0 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 12, 2018 | SC Neusiedl/See (11.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 1:2 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 19, 2018 | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 26, 2018 | Traiskirchen (10.) | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 31, 2018 | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | St. Pölten Jun. (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2018 | Leobendorf (3.) | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 16, 2018 | Ebreichsdorf (2.) | FC Marchfeld (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 9, 2019 | Wiener Linien (10.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (12.) | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 19, 2019 | St. Pölten Jun. (12.) | Wiener Linien (11.) | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 23, 2019 | Wiener Linien (12.) | FC Marchfeld (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 29, 2019 | SV Schwechat (16.) | Wiener Linien (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2019 | Wiener Linien (13.) | Rapid Wien II (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 12, 2019 | Ebreichsdorf (1.) | Wiener Linien (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 19, 2019 | Bruck/L. (7.) | Wiener Linien (11.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2019 | Wiener Linien (11.) | SC Neusiedl/See (8.) | 1:0 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||||
25 | May 3, 2019 | Traiskirchen (9.) | Wiener Linien (11.) | 2:4 | 1 | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
26 | May 10, 2019 | Wiener Linien (11.) | Leobendorf (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 17, 2019 | Mattersburg II (10.) | Wiener Linien (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 24, 2019 | Wiener Linien (11.) | Mauerwerk (2.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 1, 2019 | FC Stadlau (15.) | Wiener Linien (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 7, 2019 | Wiener Linien (11.) | Wiener SC (4.) | 2:2 | 60' | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 2, 2019 | Drassburg (16.) | SV Stripfing (1.) | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 9, 2019 | Mattersburg II (14.) | Drassburg (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 16, 2019 | Drassburg (6.) | FC Admira II (16.) | 1:0 | 75' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2019 | Traiskirchen (10.) | Drassburg (8.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 31, 2019 | Drassburg (10.) | SC Neusiedl/See (5.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 7, 2019 | Wiener Viktoria (16.) | Drassburg (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 13, 2019 | Drassburg (10.) | Rapid Wien II (3.) | 1:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2019 | FC Marchfeld (1.) | Drassburg (10.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 27, 2019 | Drassburg (9.) | Leobendorf (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 4, 2019 | Drassburg (8.) | Mauerwerk (11.) | 5:2 | LM | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | Oct 11, 2019 | Wiener Neustadt (12.) | Drassburg (7.) | 2:6 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 18, 2019 | Drassburg (7.) | Ebreichsdorf (3.) | 0:0 | LM | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 25, 2019 | Bruck/L. (11.) | Drassburg (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 31, 2019 | Drassburg (7.) | Wiener Linien (8.) | 2:2 | LM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 8, 2019 | Wiener SC (4.) | Drassburg (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 16, 2019 | SV Stripfing (5.) | Drassburg (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 28, 2020 | Drassburg (10.) | Mattersburg II (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 8, 2020 | FC Admira II (15.) | Drassburg (9.) | 1:2 | 79' | 79' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 22, 2020 | Mauerwerk (2.) | Drassburg (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Sep 1, 2020 | Drassburg (11.) | Leobendorf (2.) | 3:4 | 1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Sep 4, 2020 | SC Neusiedl/See (7.) | Drassburg (13.) | 3:0 | 41' | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
4 | Sep 11, 2020 | Wiener Neustadt (6.) | Drassburg (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 18, 2020 | Drassburg (12.) | Wiener Linien (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Oct 2, 2020 | Drassburg (9.) | FC Marchfeld (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 10, 2020 | FC Admira II (8.) | Drassburg (10.) | 2:2 | 23' | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 20, 2020 | Drassburg (11.) | Bruck/L. (1.) | 1:4 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 24, 2020 | Wiener Viktoria (9.) | Drassburg (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2021 | Drassburg (9.) | SC Neusiedl/See (8.) | 2:2 | 39' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2021 | First Vienna FC (5.) | Drassburg (10.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2021 | Drassburg (13.) | Wiener Neustadt (10.) | 0:2 | 43' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2021 | FC Marchfeld (10.) | Drassburg (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2021 | Drassburg (14.) | Leobendorf (11.) | 0:3 | 82' | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2021 | TWL Elektra (3.) | Drassburg (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 10, 2021 | Drassburg (12.) | Bruck/L. (11.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2021 | Wiener SC (5.) | Drassburg (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2021 | Drassburg (12.) | Wiener Viktoria (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2021 | SV Stripfing (1.) | Drassburg (12.) | 4:0 | 76' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2021 | Drassburg (11.) | FC Admira II (10.) | 2:1 | 2 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 15, 2021 | Drassburg (12.) | Traiskirchen (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 23, 2021 | Mauerwerk (11.) | Drassburg (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 152, Starting eleven: 144, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |