Mateusz Janeczko
Without Club
Last club: MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice Most games for: Siarka T. Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
Last club: MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice Most games for: Siarka T. Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
www.siarka-tarnobrzeg.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 30, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Pszczyna
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Right Midfield
- Former International: Poland U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 2
Detailed stats of Mateusz Janeczko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 85 | 12 | 19 | 27 / 2 / 3 | 5.950' | ||||
22/23 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 12 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 917' | |||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 27 | - | 4 | 9 / - / 2 | 1.433' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 30 | 10 | 7 | 8 / 2 / 1 | 2.329' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group IV | 16 | 2 | 7 | 6 / - / - | 1.271' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/19 | H | (4.) | Wisla Sand. (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/19 | A | (2.) | Jutrzenka (18.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | H | (2.) | Sokol Sieniawa (4.) | 2:0 | 1 | 88' | 31' | |||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | A | (2.) | Wisla Pulawy (10.) | 1:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/19 | H | (1.) | Chelmianka (13.) | 4:1 | RM | 2 | 61' | 77' | ||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (2.) | Korona Kielce II (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | A | (2.) | Hutnik Krakow (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (2.) | Wisloka Debica (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | A | (3.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (3.) | Hetman Zamosc (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (3.) | Stal Krasnik (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | H | (4.) | Motor Lublin (3.) | 1:2 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (3.) | Orleta R.P. (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (4.) | Avia Swidnik (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (6.) | NKP Podhale (9.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (8.) | Wólczanka (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | A | (8.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | 0:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | A | (8.) | Wisla Sand. (12.) | 2:0 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | H | (5.) | Jutrzenka (16.) | 3:1 | 2 | 84' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (15.) | Wisloka Debica (8.) | 0:1 | LW | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (16.) | Lewart Lubartów (17.) | 0:0 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/20 | H | (15.) | Wisla Sand. (2.) | 0:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/20 | A | (6.) | KS Wiazownica (14.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/20 | H | (10.) | Stal Krasnik (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/20 | A | (7.) | LKS Lagow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/20 | H | (8.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/20 | A | (10.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/20 | H | (8.) | Orleta R.P. (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/19/20 | H | (6.) | Cracovia II (19.) | 1:0 | 85' | 87' | 42' | |||||||||
12 | 9/26/20 | H | (9.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 1:4 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
3 | 10/7/20 | H | (8.) | NKP Podhale (9.) | 2:1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/10/20 | H | (9.) | Avia Swidnik (7.) | 2:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/17/20 | A | (9.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/24/20 | H | (9.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | 2:2 | 2 | 85' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/31/20 | A | (8.) | Wólczanka (5.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 11/7/20 | H | (8.) | Jutrzenka (19.) | 6:1 | LW | 1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||
19 | 11/11/20 | A | (8.) | Korona Kielce II (14.) | 4:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/14/20 | H | (7.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 4:1 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 11/21/20 | A | (8.) | Chelmianka (11.) | 4:2 | LW | 15' | 15' | |||||||||
22 | 2/27/21 | A | (12.) | Wisloka Debica (9.) | 4:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 3/6/21 | H | (10.) | Lewart Lubartów (13.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 3/13/21 | A | (10.) | NKP Podhale (12.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/21 | A | (7.) | Wisla Sand. (4.) | 0:1 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/27/21 | H | (11.) | KS Wiazownica (13.) | 0:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/3/21 | A | (9.) | Stal Krasnik (14.) | 0:0 | LM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/10/21 | H | (11.) | LKS Lagow (12.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 4/17/21 | H | (11.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 24' | 56' | 56' | |||||||
31 | 4/24/21 | A | (9.) | Orleta R.P. (18.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/28/21 | A | (8.) | Cracovia II (16.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/1/21 | A | (9.) | Stalowa Wola (4.) | 4:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/12/21 | A | (12.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/15/21 | A | (11.) | Avia Swidnik (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/19/21 | H | (9.) | Podlasie B.P. (15.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/22/21 | A | (10.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/29/21 | H | (9.) | Wólczanka (10.) | 3:1 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 6/2/21 | A | (9.) | Jutrzenka (20.) | 0:1 | AM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 6/5/21 | H | (9.) | Korona Kielce II (18.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 6/12/21 | A | (9.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
42 | 6/20/21 | H | (10.) | Chelmianka (2.) | 0:2 | AM | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/8/21 | H | (4.) | Wisloka Debica (16.) | 3:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | H | (1.) | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | 5:1 | RM | 70' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (1.) | Tomasovia (16.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | H | (1.) | Czarni Polaniec (15.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 71' | 85' | ||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | H | (1.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (16.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (1.) | Wólczanka (17.) | 3:0 | RM | 60' | 75' | |||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | A | (1.) | Unia Tarnow (10.) | 2:2 | AM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | H | (1.) | Korona Rzeszów (7.) | 2:2 | RM | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | A | (1.) | Avia Swidnik (12.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | H | (1.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 1:0 | RM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/3/21 | A | (1.) | Wisla Sand. (16.) | 3:2 | RM | 22' | 22' | |||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | H | (1.) | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | 4:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (1.) | NKP Podhale (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (1.) | Chelmianka (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | A | (3.) | LKS Lagow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/21 | H | (1.) | Cracovia II (2.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | A | (1.) | Orleta R.P. (9.) | 0:2 | 64' | 35' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | A | (2.) | Wisloka Debica (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 58' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/13/22 | A | (2.) | Sokol Sieniawa (16.) | 2:3 | 84' | 22' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | H | (1.) | Tomasovia (17.) | 3:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/22 | A | (1.) | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/22 | A | (2.) | Wólczanka (18.) | 1:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/22 | A | (3.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | 1:0 | 67' | 29' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | H | (1.) | Unia Tarnow (11.) | 5:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | A | (1.) | Korona Rzeszów (15.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | H | (2.) | Avia Swidnik (6.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | (1.) | Stalowa Wola (10.) | 2:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | H | (1.) | Wisla Sand. (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | A | (1.) | Podlasie B.P. (12.) | 1:2 | AM | 59' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | H | (1.) | NKP Podhale (6.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/22 | A | (1.) | Chelmianka (3.) | 1:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/4/22 | H | (1.) | LKS Lagow (2.) | 2:0 | 74' | 26' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/11/22 | A | (1.) | Cracovia II (6.) | 2:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
34 | 6/18/22 | H | (1.) | Orleta R.P. (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 56' | 61' | |||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | A | (15.) | Avia Swidnik (2.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/22 | A | (8.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/22 | H | (12.) | NKP Podhale (9.) | 1:2 | RM | 30' | 87' | |||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | A | (15.) | LKS Lagow (11.) | 3:0 | RM | 35' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/30/22 | H | (16.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/22 | A | (15.) | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/22 | H | (16.) | Sokol Sieniawa (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/22 | A | (16.) | Orleta R.P. (6.) | 1:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/22 | H | (18.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 0:3 | 35' | 88' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | A | (18.) | Lublinianka (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/22 | H | (17.) | Cracovia II (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | A | (18.) | KS Wiazownica (14.) | 1:0 | RM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | H | (18.) | Unia Tarnow (14.) | 0:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | A | (18.) | Chelmianka (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | H | (17.) | Wieczysta (5.) | 2:1 | LM | 89' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | A | (16.) | Wisloka Debica (10.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 58' | 75' | ||||||||
17 | 11/19/22 | H | (16.) | Korona Kielce II (8.) | 3:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
Squad: 86, Starting eleven: 67, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 11, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Midfield | 21 | 1 | 6 |
Attacking Midfield | 12 | 3 | 4 |
Left Winger | 6 | 3 | 3 |
Left Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Second Striker | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U19 | |||||
9 | Aug 13, 2012 | 3 | 2 | ||
Poland U18 | |||||
9 | - | 2 | - |