Record 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
0.71 |
13:32 |
129 |
Away record |
17 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
1.18 |
24:27 |
30 |
Overall balance |
34 |
8 |
8 |
18 |
0.94 |
37:59 |
80 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 12, 2018 |
11:15 AM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (9.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
2 |
Wed Aug 15, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
O. Zambrow (9.) |
? |
900 |
0:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 18, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Sokol Ostroda (3.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 25, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Znicz Biala P. (9.) |
? |
900 |
2:0 |
5 |
Sat Sep 1, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
LKS Lomza (16.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
6 |
Wed Sep 5, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (12.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 8, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Huragan Morag (17.) |
? |
150 |
2:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 15, 2018 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Legionovia (1.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Victoria Sulejowek (15.) |
? |
|
3:4 |
10 |
Sat Sep 29, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Legia II (8.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 6, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (2.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 13, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (16.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
13 |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
U. Skierniewice (6.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
14 |
Sat Oct 27, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (1.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 3, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Ruch W.M. (15.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
16 |
Sat Nov 10, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Bron Radom (12.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 17, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Pol. Warsaw (3.) |
? |
400 |
0:3 |
18 |
Sat Mar 16, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (9.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
19 |
Sat Mar 23, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
O. Zambrow (11.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
20 |
Sat Mar 30, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Sokol Ostroda (5.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
21 |
Sat Apr 6, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Znicz Biala P. (7.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
22 |
Sat Apr 13, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
LKS Lomza (18.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 20, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (12.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
24 |
Sat Apr 27, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Huragan Morag (14.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
25 |
Sat May 4, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Legionovia (2.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
26 |
Sat May 11, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Victoria Sulejowek (16.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
27 |
Wed May 15, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Legia II (5.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
28 |
Sun May 19, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (4.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
29 |
Sat May 25, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (10.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
30 |
Sat Jun 1, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
U. Skierniewice (3.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
31 |
Fri Jun 7, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (2.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
32 |
Sat Jun 15, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Ruch W.M. (14.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
33 |
Wed Jun 19, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Bron Radom (13.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
34 |
Sat Jun 22, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Pol. Warsaw (7.) |
? |
358 |
1:0 |