Niendorfer TSV
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.8
- Foreigners: 3 12.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportcentrum Sachsenweg (Platz 1) 4.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2.06 | 43:18 | 117 |
Away record | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1.71 | 38:21 | 202 |
Overall balance | 34 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 1.88 | 81:39 | 159 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 22, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | TSV Uetersen | 0:17 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Jul 31, 2018 | 6:45 PM | A | Hols. im EMTV | 0:7 | ||||
Third Round | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 6:30 PM | A | SC Union 03 | 0:5 | ||||
Fourth Round | Wed Oct 3, 2018 | 11:15 AM | A | Wedeler TSV | ? | 5:2 on pens |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 29, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | SC Victoria (4.) | ? | 150 | 3:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 5, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Altona 93 (3.) | ? | 765 | 0:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Süderelbe (7.) | ? | 223 | 4:4 | |
4 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | VfL Pinneberg (18.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | TuS Osdorf (7.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 170 | 1:2 | |
6 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | Concordia (11.) | ? | 104 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Barmbek-U. (7.) | 4-4-2 | 160 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 104 | 0:5 | |
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Wedeler TSV (16.) | ? | 93 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | TSV Sasel (3.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 196 | 4:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (15.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 160 | 4:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 122 | 2:4 | |
13 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | SC Condor (15.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 57 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 10:45 AM | A | (4.) | Teutonia 05 (1.) | 4-4-1-1 | 145 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Meiendorfer SV (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 84 | 1:1 | |
16 | Thu Nov 8, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | HEBC Hamburg (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 208 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 132 | 0:2 | |
18 | Fri Nov 23, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | SC Victoria (5.) | 4-1-3-2 | 185 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 118 | 3:0 | |
20 | Tue Oct 30, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | 4-5-1 | 113 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | VfL Pinneberg (18.) | 4-1-3-2 | 46 | 3:1 | |
22 | Fri Feb 15, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | TuS Osdorf (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 338 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Concordia (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 145 | 5:0 | |
24 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 268 | 1:1 | |
25 | Fri Mar 8, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | SV Curslack-N. (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 90 | 5:2 | |
26 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 11:15 AM | A | (7.) | Wedeler TSV (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 80 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | TSV Sasel (4.) | 4-1-3-2 | 135 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 234 | 0:3 | |
29 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Rugenbergen (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 105 | 5:0 | |
30 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 11:30 AM | A | (6.) | SC Condor (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 58 | 0:5 | |
31 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 122 | 0:1 | |
32 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Meiendorfer SV (12.) | 4-1-3-2 | 158 | 0:7 | |
33 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | HEBC Hamburg (16.) | 4-1-3-2 | 110 | 5:1 | |
34 | Tue Apr 30, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | TuS Dassendorf (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 139 | 1:3 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Teutonia 05 | 34 | 46 | 76 | |
3 | TuS Dassendorf | 34 | 62 | 71 | |
4 | SC Victoria | 34 | 54 | 71 | |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 34 | 42 | 64 | |
6 | Barmbek-U. | 34 | 30 | 60 | |
7 | TSV Sasel | 34 | 36 | 59 | |
8 | TuS Osdorf | 34 | -1 | 50 |