OFK Beograd U17
Info
Game plan
Record Kadetska liga Srbije 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 31:28 | - |
Away record | 15 | - | 2 | 13 | 0.13 | 9:41 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 0.70 | 40:69 | - |
Kadetska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | Teleoptik U17 | 3:1 | ||||
2 | Wed Aug 22, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | Vozdovac U17 | 3:2 | ||||
3 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | Vojvodina U17 | 1:0 | ||||
4 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | Apolon 4 U17 | 1:0 | ||||
5 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | Kiker U17 | 1:1 | ||||
6 | Thu Sep 6, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | Zemun U17 | 3:1 | ||||
7 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | Rad U17 | 5:3 | ||||
8 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | Spartak U17 | 1:1 | ||||
9 | Wed Oct 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | Partizan U17 | 0:4 | ||||
10 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | Rad (Z) U17 | 1:1 | ||||
11 | Wed Oct 17, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | Red Star U17 | 0:2 | ||||
12 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | Sloboda U17 | 3:0 | ||||
13 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | Brodarac U17 | 1:3 | ||||
14 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | Čukarički U17 | 2:0 | ||||
15 | Wed Nov 7, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | Real Nis U17 | 3:3 | ||||
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | Teleoptik U17 | 0:1 | ||||
17 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | Vozdovac U17 | 2:2 | ||||
18 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | Vojvodina U17 | 4:1 | ||||
19 | Wed Mar 20, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | Apolon 4 U17 | 3:1 | ||||
20 | Wed Apr 3, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | Kiker U17 | 4:0 | ||||
21 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | Zemun U17 | 3:0 | ||||
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | Rad U17 | 2:0 | ||||
23 | Wed Apr 17, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | Spartak U17 | 1:1 | ||||
24 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | Partizan U17 | 3:0 | ||||
25 | Tue Apr 30, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | Rad (Z) U17 | 7:1 | ||||
26 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | Red Star U17 | 3:1 | ||||
27 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | Sloboda U17 | 2:3 | ||||
28 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | Brodarac U17 | 5:1 | ||||
29 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | Čukarički U17 | 2:3 | ||||
30 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | Real Nis U17 | 3:0 |