Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.4%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Complete Pershaya Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/1/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Slonim | 0:5 | BK Maxline (1.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) ZY Zhodino | 0:0 | Volna Pinsk (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FK Lida | 4:1 | Osipovichi (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Niva Dolbizno | 0:4 | Bumprom (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/231:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lokomotiv Gomel | 2:2 | Molodechno (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ostrovets | 0:1 | FK Baranovichi (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dzerzhinsk | 5:1 | Shakhter P. (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dnepr Mogilev | 3:1 | Orsha (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/8/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ostrovets | 1:0 | Slonim (16.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bumprom | 1:1 | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Shakhter P. | 1:2 | Lokomotiv Gomel (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Vitebsk | 0:0 | ZY Zhodino (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dzerzhinsk | 4:0 | Osipovichi (17.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Lida | 0:0 | Orsha (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Molodechno | 2:1 | FK Baranovichi (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Volna Pinsk | 1:0 | Niva Dolbizno (15.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/14/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Lida | 4:1 | Bumprom (8.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Slonim | 1:1 | Molodechno (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) BK Maxline | 3:1 | Ostrovets (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lokomotiv Gomel | 2:0 | Osipovichi (17.) | ||||
Sat 4/15/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dnepr Mogilev | 3:0 | Volna Pinsk (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dzerzhinsk | 4:3 | Orsha (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Baranovichi | 2:0 | Shakhter P. (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Niva Dolbizno | 1:2 | Vitebsk (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Osipovichi | 1:3 | FK Baranovichi (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ZY Zhodino | 4:1 | Niva Dolbizno (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vitebsk | 0:1 | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Shakhter P. | 0:1 | Slonim (12.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Molodechno | 2:3 | BK Maxline (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Volna Pinsk | 2:0 | FK Lida (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Orsha | 0:3 | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bumprom | 1:2 | Dzerzhinsk (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/29/232:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ostrovets | 1:1 | Molodechno (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Lida | 1:2 | Vitebsk (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Baranovichi | 3:2 | Orsha (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/231:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dzerzhinsk | 1:0 | Volna Pinsk (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Slonim | 4:1 | Osipovichi (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lokomotiv Gomel | 4:0 | Bumprom (13.) | ||||
Mon 5/1/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) BK Maxline | 0:2 | Shakhter P. (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:1 | ZY Zhodino (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/6/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bumprom | 0:2 | FK Baranovichi (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Volna Pinsk | 4:2 | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/231:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Niva Dolbizno | 3:4 | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Orsha | 1:2 | Slonim (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ZY Zhodino | 1:2 | FK Lida (6.) | ||||
Mon 5/8/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Osipovichi | 1:2 | BK Maxline (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vitebsk | 0:1 | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Shakhter P. | 2:4 | Ostrovets (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/13/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ostrovets | 2:4 | Osipovichi (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Baranovichi | 3:1 | Volna Pinsk (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Molodechno | 2:1 | Shakhter P. (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Lida | 0:1 | Niva Dolbizno (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slonim | 2:2 | Bumprom (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lokomotiv Gomel | 2:0 | Vitebsk (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) BK Maxline | 0:2 | Orsha (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dzerzhinsk | 3:2 | ZY Zhodino (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/20/231:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Osipovichi | 0:1 | Molodechno (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bumprom | 2:2 | BK Maxline (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Vitebsk | 0:1 | FK Baranovichi (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Volna Pinsk | 1:0 | Slonim (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/231:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dnepr Mogilev | 2:1 | FK Lida (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Niva Dolbizno | 0:3 | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ZY Zhodino | 2:3 | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Orsha | 0:1 | Ostrovets (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/27/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) BK Maxline | 1:1 | Volna Pinsk (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Slonim | 0:3 | Vitebsk (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ostrovets | 2:1 | Bumprom (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Baranovichi | 1:1 | ZY Zhodino (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/28/231:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dzerzhinsk | 2:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lokomotiv Gomel | 3:4 | Niva Dolbizno (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Molodechno | 1:3 | Orsha (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Shakhter P. | 1:1 | Osipovichi (17.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/3/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Volna Pinsk | 2:2 | Ostrovets (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Niva Dolbizno | 4:3 | FK Baranovichi (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Orsha | 3:2 | Shakhter P. (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK Lida | 1:2 | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | ||||
Sun 6/4/231:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dnepr Mogilev | 1:1 | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bumprom | 2:0 | Molodechno (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vitebsk | 1:0 | BK Maxline (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ZY Zhodino | 1:0 | Slonim (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/10/231:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Baranovichi | 0:4 | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lokomotiv Gomel | 3:0 | FK Lida (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ostrovets | 1:2 | Vitebsk (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Shakhter P. | 1:1 | Bumprom (15.) | ||||
Sun 6/11/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Osipovichi | 1:3 | Orsha (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Molodechno | 2:1 | Volna Pinsk (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Slonim | 0:1 | Niva Dolbizno (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) BK Maxline | 2:2 | ZY Zhodino (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/17/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ZY Zhodino | 3:3 | Ostrovets (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vitebsk | 3:0 | Molodechno (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dnepr Mogilev | 3:1 | Slonim (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Volna Pinsk | 3:0 | Shakhter P. (16.) | ||||
Sun 6/18/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FK Lida | 0:1 | FK Baranovichi (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dzerzhinsk | 0:1 | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Niva Dolbizno | 0:5 | BK Maxline (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bumprom | 3:1 | Osipovichi (17.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/24/231:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Baranovichi | 2:2 | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ostrovets | 1:1 | Niva Dolbizno (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Slonim | 0:1 | FK Lida (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Orsha | 2:2 | Bumprom (12.) | ||||
Sun 6/25/231:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Molodechno | 5:1 | ZY Zhodino (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Osipovichi | 0:2 | Volna Pinsk (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Shakhter P. | 1:6 | Vitebsk (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) BK Maxline | 5:2 | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/1/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Lida | 3:2 | BK Maxline (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lokomotiv Gomel | 3:1 | FK Baranovichi (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dnepr Mogilev | 2:2 | Ostrovets (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dzerzhinsk | 1:1 | Slonim (15.) | ||||
Sun 7/2/231:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Niva Dolbizno | 1:1 | Molodechno (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Volna Pinsk | 3:2 | Orsha (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vitebsk | 5:1 | Osipovichi (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ZY Zhodino | 3:0 | Shakhter P. (16.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/8/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Slonim | 1:2 | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bumprom | 0:0 | Volna Pinsk (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Orsha | 2:3 | Vitebsk (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Osipovichi | 2:3 | ZY Zhodino (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/9/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Molodechno | 0:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Shakhter P. | 1:3 | Niva Dolbizno (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) BK Maxline | 2:2 | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ostrovets | 1:0 | FK Lida (12.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/15/231:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK Lida | 0:3 | Molodechno (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dzerzhinsk | 4:0 | Ostrovets (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vitebsk | 2:1 | Bumprom (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FK Baranovichi | 2:1 | Slonim (15.) | ||||
Sun 7/16/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dnepr Mogilev | 6:1 | Shakhter P. (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Niva Dolbizno | 3:1 | Osipovichi (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lokomotiv Gomel | 4:1 | BK Maxline (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ZY Zhodino | 1:1 | Orsha (13.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/235:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) BK Maxline | 5:0 | FK Baranovichi (5.) | ||||
(8.) Molodechno | 1:3 | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/231:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ostrovets | 0:2 | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Shakhter P. | 0:1 | FK Lida (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bumprom | 3:2 | ZY Zhodino (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Osipovichi | 2:8 | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Volna Pinsk | 0:4 | Vitebsk (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Orsha | 1:1 | Niva Dolbizno (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Volna Pinsk | 2:1 | ZY Zhodino (10.) | ||||
(8.) Molodechno | 5:0 | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) BK Maxline | 5:1 | Slonim (15.) | ||||
(5.) FK Baranovichi | 1:1 | Ostrovets (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/231:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bumprom | 3:2 | Niva Dolbizno (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Shakhter P. | 0:1 | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Osipovichi | 0:3 | FK Lida (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Orsha | 1:1 | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/15/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Slonim | 0:5 | Ostrovets (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Baranovichi | 2:0 | Molodechno (8.) | ||||
Wed 8/16/231:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Niva Dolbizno | 5:2 | Volna Pinsk (7.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Osipovichi | 0:2 | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lokomotiv Gomel | 2:0 | Shakhter P. (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dnepr Mogilev | 5:0 | Bumprom (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ZY Zhodino | 1:2 | Vitebsk (3.) | ||||
Wed 8/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Orsha | 0:3 | FK Lida (9.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ostrovets | 2:5 | BK Maxline (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/231:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Osipovichi | 0:2 | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vitebsk | 3:0 | Niva Dolbizno (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Volna Pinsk | 0:2 | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Molodechno | 1:0 | Slonim (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Orsha | 1:2 | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/21/233:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Shakhter P. | 1:1 | FK Baranovichi (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bumprom | 2:0 | FK Lida (9.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lokomotiv Gomel | 1:2 | Orsha (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Lida | 1:1 | Volna Pinsk (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Slonim | 0:1 | Shakhter P. (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Baranovichi | 2:0 | Osipovichi (17.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) BK Maxline | 4:2 | Molodechno (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Niva Dolbizno | 1:2 | ZY Zhodino (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dzerzhinsk | 1:0 | Bumprom (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dnepr Mogilev | 0:0 | Vitebsk (3.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ZY Zhodino | 0:4 | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Shakhter P. | 1:3 | BK Maxline (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Osipovichi | 0:0 | Slonim (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Volna Pinsk | 1:2 | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Molodechno | 1:2 | Ostrovets (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vitebsk | 0:0 | FK Lida (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Orsha | 1:0 | FK Baranovichi (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bumprom | 0:2 | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Lida | 1:2 | ZY Zhodino (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ostrovets | 3:1 | Shakhter P. (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dzerzhinsk | 4:0 | Vitebsk (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Slonim | 2:1 | Orsha (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lokomotiv Gomel | 1:0 | Volna Pinsk (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) BK Maxline | 2:1 | Osipovichi (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dnepr Mogilev | 2:1 | Niva Dolbizno (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Baranovichi | 2:1 | Bumprom (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/231:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Niva Dolbizno | 1:2 | FK Lida (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Orsha | 2:1 | BK Maxline (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vitebsk | 2:0 | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Volna Pinsk | 1:0 | FK Baranovichi (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/231:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bumprom | 3:3 | Slonim (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Osipovichi | 1:3 | Ostrovets (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Shakhter P. | 3:3 | Molodechno (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ZY Zhodino | 0:2 | Dzerzhinsk (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) BK Maxline | 2:0 | Bumprom (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Molodechno | 3:0 | Osipovichi (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ostrovets | 4:4 | Orsha (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Slonim | 0:0 | Volna Pinsk (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Lida | 0:3 | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Baranovichi | 0:4 | Vitebsk (4.) | ||||
(1.) Dzerzhinsk | 4:1 | Niva Dolbizno (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lokomotiv Gomel | 2:1 | ZY Zhodino (12.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/231:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Osipovichi | 0:1 | Shakhter P. (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bumprom | 0:7 | Ostrovets (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vitebsk | 4:1 | Slonim (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Orsha | 1:2 | Molodechno (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/231:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Niva Dolbizno | 1:1 | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ZY Zhodino | 2:2 | FK Baranovichi (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Volna Pinsk | 2:4 | BK Maxline (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dnepr Mogilev | 2:0 | Dzerzhinsk (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dzerzhinsk | 7:2 | FK Lida (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Shakhter P. | 2:1 | Orsha (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ostrovets | 1:4 | Volna Pinsk (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lokomotiv Gomel | 0:3 | Dnepr Mogilev (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) BK Maxline | 0:4 | Vitebsk (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/231:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Molodechno | 4:0 | Bumprom (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Slonim | 2:0 | ZY Zhodino (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Baranovichi | 0:2 | Niva Dolbizno (12.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/231:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Lida | 0:0 | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ZY Zhodino | 4:1 | BK Maxline (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bumprom | 2:1 | Shakhter P. (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vitebsk | 3:0 | Ostrovets (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/231:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Niva Dolbizno | 1:0 | Slonim (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Orsha | 3:0 | Osipovichi (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Volna Pinsk | 2:2 | Molodechno (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dnepr Mogilev | 1:0 | FK Baranovichi (6.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Slonim | 0:5 | Dnepr Mogilev (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) BK Maxline | 6:3 | Niva Dolbizno (12.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Shakhter P. | 2:1 | Volna Pinsk (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Baranovichi | 4:2 | FK Lida (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Osipovichi | 0:1 | Bumprom (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Molodechno | 0:0 | Vitebsk (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ostrovets | 0:3 | ZY Zhodino (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lokomotiv Gomel | 1:3 | Dzerzhinsk (1.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ZY Zhodino | 5:1 | Molodechno (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dzerzhinsk | 3:0 | FK Baranovichi (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Lida | 2:2 | Slonim (15.) | ||||
(12.) Niva Dolbizno | 1:1 | Ostrovets (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vitebsk | 2:1 | Shakhter P. (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bumprom | 2:2 | Orsha (14.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Volna Pinsk | 2:1 | Osipovichi (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dnepr Mogilev | 2:1 | BK Maxline (5.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ostrovets | 0:0 | Dnepr Mogilev (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) BK Maxline | 1:0 | FK Lida (12.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Slonim | 1:5 | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Osipovichi | 0:4 | Vitebsk (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Orsha | 0:1 | Volna Pinsk (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) FK Baranovichi | 1:1 | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Molodechno | 1:2 | Niva Dolbizno (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Shakhter P. | 1:5 | ZY Zhodino (9.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Dzerzhinsk | 1:4 | BK Maxline (5.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lokomotiv Gomel | 1:0 | Slonim (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dnepr Mogilev | 3:0 | Molodechno (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vitebsk | 3:2 | Orsha (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) FK Lida | 4:0 | Ostrovets (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Niva Dolbizno | 1:3 | Shakhter P. (16.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) ZY Zhodino | 2:0 | Osipovichi (17.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Volna Pinsk | 1:4 | Bumprom (12.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) BK Maxline | 4:0 | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bumprom | 0:1 | Vitebsk (3.) | ||||
(15.) Shakhter P. | 0:1 | Dnepr Mogilev (2.) | ||||
(10.) Ostrovets | 2:4 | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Osipovichi | 1:4 | Niva Dolbizno (12.) | ||||
(9.) Molodechno | 2:3 | FK Lida (11.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Slonim | 0:3 | FK Baranovichi (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Orsha | 2:5 | ZY Zhodino (7.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Baranovichi | 2:3 | BK Maxline (5.) | ||||
(4.) Lokomotiv Gomel | 2:1 | Ostrovets (12.) | ||||
(1.) Dzerzhinsk | 6:0 | Molodechno (10.) | ||||
(9.) FK Lida | 3:1 | Shakhter P. (16.) | ||||
(2.) Dnepr Mogilev | 1:0 | Osipovichi (17.) | ||||
(11.) Niva Dolbizno | 3:1 | Orsha (14.) | ||||
(7.) ZY Zhodino | 2:3 | Bumprom (13.) | ||||
(3.) Vitebsk | 3:0 | Volna Pinsk (8.) |