Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 23.9
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Miejski Stadion Sportowy w Grodzisku Mazowieckim 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2.64 | 43:9 | - |
Away record | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1.64 | 32:19 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 2.14 | 75:28 | - |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | LKS Lomza (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Victoria Sulejowek (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | GKS Wikielec (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:2 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Legionovia (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 6:2 | ||
7 | Wed Sep 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Jagiellonia II (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:2 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | O. Zambrow (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:3 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Legia II (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Bron Radom (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | C. Elblag (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:4 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Swit N.D.M. (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 6:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:7 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:2 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Warta Sieradz (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | GKS Wikielec (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 5:0 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Legionovia (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:3 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Jagiellonia II (11.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | GKS Belchatow (4.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | O. Zambrow (10.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Legia II (2.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Pelikan Lowicz (5.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
29 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Bron Radom (8.) | -:- | |||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | C. Elblag (16.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (13.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | H | (1.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | A | (1.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | H | (1.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 28 | 47 | 60 | |
2 | Legia II | 28 | 26 | 55 | |
3 | U. Skierniewice | 28 | 21 | 52 | |
4 | GKS Belchatow | 28 | 11 | 46 | |
5 | Pelikan Lowicz | 28 | 20 | 46 | |
6 | Swit N.D.M. | 28 | 14 | 44 | |
7 | Lechia Tomaszow | 28 | 5 | 44 |