Record Serie D - Girone G 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
1.41 |
28:29 |
115 |
Away record |
17 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
0.88 |
20:30 |
87 |
Overall balance |
34 |
11 |
6 |
17 |
1.15 |
48:59 |
101 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Cassino (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
280 |
3:2 |
2 |
Sun Sep 26, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Gladiator (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
250 |
2:4 |
3 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Ostiamare (11.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
4 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Aprilia (3.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:3 |
5 |
Sat Oct 16, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Torres (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.200 |
4:1 |
6 |
Sat Oct 23, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Afragolese (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:4 |
7 |
Sun Oct 31, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Arzachena (7.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
8 |
Sat Nov 6, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Latte Dolce (13.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
9 |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Nuova Florida (4.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 21, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Atletico Uri (11.) |
3-4-1-2 |
200 |
3:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 28, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Muravera (10.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
1:2 |
12 |
Sun Dec 5, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Insieme Formia (17.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
2:0 |
13 |
Wed Dec 8, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Carbonia (18.) |
3-4-1-2 |
x |
1:1 |
14 |
Sun Dec 12, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Lanusei (13.) |
3-4-1-2 |
300 |
1:0 |
15 |
Sun Dec 19, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Giugliano (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
4:0 |
16 |
Wed Feb 2, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Albalonga (9.) |
3-4-3 |
|
2:1 |
17 |
Sat Mar 19, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Vis Artena (8.) |
3-4-3 |
|
2:1 |
18 |
Wed Feb 16, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Cassino (11.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:4 |
19 |
Sun Feb 6, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Gladiator (14.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:1 |
20 |
Sat Feb 12, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Ostiamare (8.) |
3-4-3 |
300 |
2:1 |
21 |
Sun Feb 20, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Aprilia (7.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:0 |
22 |
Sat Feb 26, 2022 |
2:35 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Torres (3.) |
3-4-3 |
300 |
0:0 |
23 |
Sun Mar 6, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Afragolese (5.) |
3-4-3 |
|
3:2 |
24 |
Sun Mar 13, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Arzachena (4.) |
3-4-3 |
|
0:1 |
25 |
Sat Mar 26, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Latte Dolce (17.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:3 |
26 |
Wed Mar 30, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Nuova Florida (2.) |
3-4-3 |
|
3:2 |
27 |
Sun Apr 3, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Atletico Uri (12.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:2 |
28 |
Sun Apr 10, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Muravera (8.) |
3-4-3 |
600 |
5:1 |
29 |
Thu Apr 14, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Insieme Formia (15.) |
3-4-3 |
|
2:0 |
30 |
Sun Apr 24, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Carbonia (17.) |
3-4-3 |
|
2:2 |
31 |
Sun May 15, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Lanusei (16.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
3:2 |
32 |
Wed May 18, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Giugliano (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:3 |
33 |
Sun May 22, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Albalonga (6.) |
3-4-3 |
|
2:2 |
34 |
Wed May 25, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Vis Artena (9.) |
3-4-3 |
|
0:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Flaminia |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
2:1 |