Renova Dzepciste
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Gradski Tetovo 15.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1.61 | 30:20 | 381 |
Away record | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | 23:29 | 347 |
Overall balance | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 1.31 | 53:49 | 364 |
Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:4 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Vardar (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | Sileks (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 4:15 PM | H | (7.) | Makedonija (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | Pobeda Prilep (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | Belasica (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |
7 | Wed Sep 26, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | AP Brera (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | FC Shkupi (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Shkendija (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
12 | Wed Oct 31, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | Sileks (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (6.) | Makedonija (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Pobeda Prilep (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:1 | |
15 | Thu Nov 22, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Belasica (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | AP Brera (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
17 | Wed Nov 28, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:3 | |
19 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Vardar (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 4:0 | |
21 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sileks (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Makedonija (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
24 | Thu Mar 28, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (6.) | Belasica (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 3:2 | |
25 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | AP Brera (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
26 | Wed Apr 3, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Vardar (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:0 | |
30 | Wed Apr 24, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sileks (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Makedonija (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 3:1 | |
32 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 9:1 | |
33 | Wed May 8, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | Belasica (9.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 3:2 | ||
34 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (5.) | AP Brera (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
35 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
36 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:2 |