Roman Gaev
www.krumka.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 20, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Bobruisk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Roman Gaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 17 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.439' | ||||
21/22 | Belarusian Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 300' | |||
18/19 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 194' | |||
16/17 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 73' | |||
15/16 | Belarusian Cup | 3 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 270' | |||
12/13 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 134' | |||
11/12 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 135' | |||
10/11 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
10/11 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 63' | |||
09/10 | Belarusian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
last 16 1st leg | 9/20/06 | A | (16.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 10/4/06 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/15/08 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/21/08 | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/29/08 | A | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/2/08 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 1:0 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/16/08 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/30/08 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/8/09 | A | (1.) | Zvezda-BGU (32.) | 1:7 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 10/28/09 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/4/09 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/13/10 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/14/10 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/17/10 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/18/10 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/24/10 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/28/10 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/17/10 | A | (30.) | Polotsk (19.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/18/10 | A | (8.) | SKVICH (12.) | 3:5 on pens | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/22/10 | A | (30.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 3:1 AET | 63' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/10 | A | (28.) | Partizan Minsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 11/6/10 | A | (8.) | Gomel (1.) | 3:2 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/2/11 | H | (8.) | Gomel (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 6/29/11 | A | (21.) | FK Baranovichi (25.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/11 | A | (23.) | Naftan (6.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/18/12 | H | (11.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/21/12 | A | (8.) | Zvezda-BGU (26.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/26/12 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 7/26/14 | A | Volna Pinsk | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/23/14 | H | Granit | 5:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 6/10/15 | A | Brestzhilstroi | 1:3 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/18/15 | H | FK Slutsk | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/15 | A | FK Slutsk | 4:0 | CB | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/9/16 | A | Lokomotiv Gomel | 2:1 | 73' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 6/14/17 | A | Ivatsevichi | 0:6 | 74' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/8/17 | H | Gomel | 2:3 on pens | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 7/29/18 | A | FK Smorgon | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/12/18 | H | FK Slutsk | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/27/19 | A | FK Kletsk | 2:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/3/19 | A | BATE Borisov | 8:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Preliminary Round | 5/9/21 | H | MNPZ Mozyr | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 5/22/21 | A | Svetlogorsk | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 5/29/21 | H | Volna Pinsk | 2:4 AET | 120' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |