Rubin Kazan II
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 17.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Trudovye rezervy 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0.93 | 14:21 | 110 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1.27 | 19:25 | 206 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 1.10 | 33:46 | 158 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 29, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (10.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 4-4-2 | 100 | 1:1 | |
2 | Thu Aug 2, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 180 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 10:30 AM | H | (11.) | Zenit II (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Akhmat II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
6 | Thu Aug 30, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (11.) | Rostov II (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 514 | 1:2 | |
7 | Fri Sep 14, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (10.) | Enisey II (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 2:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 110 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Ural II (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:1 | |
11 | Fri Oct 19, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | Ufa II (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:3 | |
12 | Mon Oct 29, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (10.) | Spartak II (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 68 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 9:00 AM | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 70 | 2:4 | |
15 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 9:30 AM | A | (10.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 0:3 | |
16 | Thu Nov 29, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 5-3-2 | 100 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (10.) | Zenit II (3.) | 3-5-2 | 150 | 0:1 | |
18 | Fri Mar 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 50 | 2:4 | |
19 | Fri Mar 8, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 3-5-2 | 100 | 3:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 9:30 AM | H | (11.) | Rostov II (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 2:1 | |
21 | Fri Mar 29, 2019 | 9:30 AM | A | (10.) | Enisey II (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 530 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 10:30 AM | H | (10.) | Arsenal Tula II (6.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 100 | 0:2 | |
23 | Thu Apr 11, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 105 | 4:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (10.) | Ural II (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 90 | 1:2 | |
25 | Tue Apr 23, 2019 | 10:30 AM | H | (10.) | Ufa II (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 80 | 0:0 | |
26 | Mon Apr 29, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Spartak II (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 110 | 1:1 | |
27 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 10:30 AM | H | (10.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:0 | |
28 | Thu May 9, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 90 | 2:1 | |
29 | Mon May 20, 2019 | 10:30 AM | H | (10.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 50 | 0:2 | |
30 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (10.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 550 | 3:0 |