Schleswig 06
- Squad size: 10
- Average age: 30.4
- Foreigners: 2 20.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Dr. Carl Alslev-Sportpark 3.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Schleswig 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0.27 | 9:69 | - |
Away record | 15 | - | - | 15 | 11:75 | - | |
Overall balance | 30 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 0.13 | 20:144 | - |
Landesliga Schleswig
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (16.) | Osterrönfeld (5.) | 3:1 | |||
2 | Wed Aug 8, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | TSV Rantrum (9.) | 0:5 | |||
3 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | FC Reher/Puls (7.) | 2:1 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Gettorfer SC (11.) | 4:0 | |||
5 | Fri Aug 24, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | IF Stjernen (12.) | 5:3 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | VfR Horst (15.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 7, 2018 | 6:45 PM | A | (16.) | Friedrichsberg (14.) | 9:0 | |||
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Büdelsd. TSV (5.) | 0:2 | |||
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Husumer SV (1.) | 10:0 | |||
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Hohenwestedt (11.) | 0:10 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (16.) | Nordmark Satrup (2.) | 2:1 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | BSC Brunsbüttel (9.) | 2:7 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | TSV Altenholz (14.) | 3:0 | |||
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Eckernförder SV (6.) | 0:5 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | TuS Jevenstedt (4.) | 0:6 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Gettorfer SC (8.) | 1:4 | |||
17 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | TSV Rantrum (13.) | 3:1 | |||
18 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | IF Stjernen (14.) | 0:8 | |||
19 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | FC Reher/Puls (4.) | 5:0 | |||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Büdelsd. TSV (10.) | 1:0 | |||
21 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Husumer SV (1.) | 0:3 | |||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Hohenwestedt (7.) | 6:2 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Nordmark Satrup (2.) | 1:5 | |||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | BSC Brunsbüttel (13.) | 5:0 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | TSV Altenholz (13.) | 0:4 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Eckernförder SV (4.) | 3:0 | |||
27 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | TuS Jevenstedt (3.) | 6:0 | |||
28 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Friedrichsberg (9.) | 0:5 | |||
29 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | VfR Horst (15.) | 10:3 | |||
30 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Osterrönfeld (6.) | 1:2 |