SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 25.3
- Foreigners: 7 25.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion der Stadt Fulda im Sportpark Johannisau 4.999 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Hessenliga 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2.09 | 34:11 | 738 |
Away record | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1.73 | 21:12 | 502 |
Overall balance | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1.91 | 55:23 | 620 |
Hessenliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 26, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | SV Steinbach (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.400 | 5:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Vikt. Griesheim (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | VfB Ginsheim (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Dec 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | RW Walldorf (3.) | 3-5-2 | 220 | 5:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:4 | |
6 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | RW Hadamar (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Stadtallendorf (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.251 | 1:3 | |
8 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Türk. Friedbg. (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 3:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (1.) | SC Waldgirmes (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | FV Bad Vilbel (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
11 | Thu Oct 3, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | FC Eddersheim (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Hessen Dreieich (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 336 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Hanau 93 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | KSV Baunatal (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Hessen Kassel (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:3 | |
16 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | TuS Dietkirchen (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 1:3 | |
17 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | FSV Fernwald (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 3:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | Vikt. Griesheim (10.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 500 | 3:0 | |
19 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 2:45 PM | A | (4.) | VfB Ginsheim (6.) | 4-1-3-2 | 300 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | RW Walldorf (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:2 | |
21 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | SV Steinbach (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 0:0 | |
22 | Wed Apr 1, 2020 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | FC Eddersheim (3.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 7:1 | |
24 | Sat Mar 14, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | RW Hadamar (6.) | -:- |
Landespokal Hessen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Jul 23, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | SV Steinbach | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 0:2 | ||
Second Round | Tue Aug 27, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | SC Willingen | 4-2-3-1 | 230 | 2:3 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 9, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | FSV Frankfurt | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:3 |