Shinnik Yaroslavl
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1.84 | 24:14 | 1.941 |
Away record | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1.32 | 18:17 | 3.072 |
Overall balance | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 1.58 | 42:31 | 2.507 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 22, 2018 | 6:30 PM | A | Torpedo Moskau | 4-2-3-1 | 2.650 | 2:0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 17, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.200 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sun Jul 22, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sibir (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.351 | 0:2 | |
3 | Sun Jul 29, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.950 | 3:0 | |
5 | Wed Aug 8, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Khimki (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Baltika (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 9.800 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.800 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Armavir (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.400 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.400 | 2:2 | |
12 | Wed Sep 19, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Mordovia (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Tyumen (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 3:2 | |
15 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Tambov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.250 | 3:0 | |
16 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Chertanovo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 950 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Luch Vladivostok (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.300 | 0:0 | |
18 | Wed Oct 24, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.750 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sochi (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sibir (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Khimki (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 600 | 1:0 | |
22 | Wed Nov 14, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 370 | 1:4 | |
24 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 10.366 | 1:3 | |
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Baltika (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 7.128 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Armavir (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 900 | 0:0 | |
29 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Krasnodar 2 (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.471 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 9:00 AM | A | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.229 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Mordovia (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.715 | 0:0 | |
32 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Tyumen (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
33 | Wed Apr 24, 2019 | 5:15 PM | A | (7.) | Tambov (1.) | 4-5-1 flat | 3.225 | 1:0 | |
34 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 3:3 | |
35 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 9:00 AM | A | (8.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 0:2 | |
36 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.650 | 1:0 | |
37 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Sochi (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 6.320 | 0:0 | |
38 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.680 | 4:2 |
Table section 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | 15 | 64 | |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 38 | 10 | 62 | |
5 | Chertanovo | 38 | 12 | 61 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 38 | 11 | 60 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 5 | 58 | |
8 | Avangard Kursk | 38 | 6 | 56 | |
9 | Khimki | 38 | -2 | 53 |