Slavia Mozyr
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2003
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 17:35 | 1.293 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0.60 | 12:29 | 2.373 |
Overall balance | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 0.83 | 29:64 | 1.833 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Jul 24, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (4.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
2 | Fri Apr 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 5.500 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | ? | 1.200 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sun May 4, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | ? | 950 | 1:0 | |
5 | Mon May 12, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | ? | 2.300 | 0:7 | |
6 | Tue May 20, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Torpedo-SKA (1.) | ? | 850 | 0:2 | |
7 | Wed May 28, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | ? | 2.200 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Jun 1, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | ? | 700 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Jun 14, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Darida-TDZH (10.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:2 | |
10 | Wed Jun 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | BATE Borisov (7.) | ? | 500 | 0:7 | |
11 | Thu Jun 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Molodechno-2000 (14.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
12 | Wed Jul 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Belshina (12.) | ? | 300 | 3:2 | |
13 | Wed Jul 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Gomel (1.) | ? | 5.000 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sun Jul 13, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Zvezda Minsk (14.) | ? | 700 | 3:3 | |
15 | Sat Jul 19, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | ? | 1.800 | 1:3 | |
16 | Sun Aug 3, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (4.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Aug 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Naftan (8.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:3 | |
18 | Sat Aug 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | ? | 600 | 0:1 | |
19 | Mon Sep 1, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | ? | 3.500 | 1:0 | |
20 | Mon Sep 15, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | ? | 3.000 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Sep 20, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | ? | 1.200 | 4:0 | |
22 | Sun Sep 28, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | ? | 3.500 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sat Oct 4, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sat Oct 11, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Darida-TDZH (13.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat Oct 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | ? | 1.600 | 5:0 | |
26 | Wed Oct 22, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Molodechno-2000 (16.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sun Oct 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Belshina (10.) | ? | 2.500 | 3:2 | |
28 | Sat Nov 1, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Gomel (1.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:4 | |
29 | Wed Nov 5, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Zvezda Minsk (14.) | ? | 700 | 2:1 | |
30 | Sun Nov 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | ? | 1.700 | 2:2 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Sun Sep 15, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | Lokomotiv Minsk | ? | 800 | 1:0 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2003
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Belshina | 30 | -6 | 32 | |
11 | Dinamo Brest | 30 | -28 | 27 | |
12 | Darida-TDZH | 30 | -23 | 25 | |
13 | Slavia | 30 | -35 | 25 | |
14 | Zvezda Minsk | 30 | -41 | 25 | |
15 | Lokomotiv Minsk | 30 | -26 | 24 | |
16 | Molodechno-2000 | 30 | -33 | 16 |