Slavia Mozyr
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2017
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0.73 | 17:30 | 1.735 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 0.60 | 9:20 | 2.247 |
Overall balance | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 0.67 | 26:50 | 1.991 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.700 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.800 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 15, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Gomel (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.500 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.350 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.150 | 3:1 | |
6 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.400 | 0:6 | |
7 | Thu May 11, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.650 | 1:0 | |
8 | Tue May 16, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Isloch (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 820 | 2:3 | |
10 | Sat May 27, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.580 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sun Jun 4, 2017 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.100 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sat Jun 17, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.150 | 1:0 | |
13 | Wed Jun 21, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.700 | 4:0 | |
14 | Mon Jun 26, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (14.) | Naftan (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sun Jul 2, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.450 | 0:3 | |
16 | Sat Jul 29, 2017 | 4:30 PM | H | (13.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Aug 5, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sun Aug 13, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Gomel (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sun Aug 20, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.500 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sat Sep 9, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.069 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sun Sep 17, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:3 | |
23 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.250 | 3:1 | |
24 | Fri Sep 29, 2017 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Isloch (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun Oct 15, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:2 | |
26 | Sun Oct 22, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sun Oct 29, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:1 | |
28 | Fri Nov 3, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 5:3 | |
29 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Naftan (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
30 | Sun Nov 26, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.600 | 2:0 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 10, 2016 | 12:00 AM | A | Torpedo Minsk | 4-1-4-1 | 550 | 0:2 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Sep 21, 2016 | 4:30 PM | A | Lokomotiv Gomel | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:0 on pens |