Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 25.2
- Foreigners: 1 3.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion im. Włodzimierza Smolarka 2.086 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1.94 | 29:15 | 60 |
Away record | 17 | 12 | 5 | - | 2.41 | 32:12 | 59 |
Overall balance | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 2.18 | 61:27 | 59 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ursus Warszawa (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | U. Skierniewice (6.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Legionovia (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Ruch W.M. (7.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Bron Radom (12.) | ? | 500 | 2:3 | |
6 | Wed Sep 5, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Pol. Warsaw (1.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 11:15 AM | A | (2.) | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | O. Zambrow (5.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sokol Ostroda (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Znicz Biala P. (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | LKS Lomza (17.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Swit N.D.M. (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Huragan Morag (14.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Victoria Sulejowek (14.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Legia II (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | Lechia Tomaszow (2.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Ursus Warszawa (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | U. Skierniewice (4.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | Legionovia (4.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
21 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Bron Radom (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Pelikan Lowicz (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | O. Zambrow (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sokol Ostroda (5.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
27 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Znicz Biala P. (8.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
28 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Swit N.D.M. (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
30 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Huragan Morag (15.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
31 | Fri Jun 7, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Mazur Elk (16.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Victoria Sulejowek (17.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
33 | Wed Jun 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Legia II (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | ? | 620 | 2:3 |