Sokol Ostroda
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 24.3
- Foreigners: 2 6.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Ostródzie 4.998 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | 33:21 | 56 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.29 | 21:31 | 6 |
Overall balance | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 1.65 | 54:52 | 31 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Swit N.D.M. (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Huragan Morag (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Mazur Elk (16.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
4 | Wed Oct 24, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Victoria Sulejowek (16.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Legia II (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
6 | Wed Sep 5, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ursus Warszawa (18.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | U. Skierniewice (11.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Ruch W.M. (13.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Bron Radom (12.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Pelikan Lowicz (7.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | O. Zambrow (9.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Legionovia (3.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Znicz Biala P. (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | ? | 101 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Swit N.D.M. (13.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Huragan Morag (10.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Victoria Sulejowek (16.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
22 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Legia II (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | ? | 700 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Ursus Warszawa (13.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
26 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
27 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Bron Radom (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (7.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
30 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 11:15 AM | A | (5.) | Pelikan Lowicz (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
31 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | O. Zambrow (8.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Legionovia (1.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
33 | Wed Jun 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Znicz Biala P. (10.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | ? | 258 | 5:2 |