Sokol Saratov
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2.15 | 24:9 | 1.608 |
Away record | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2.31 | 25:9 | 1.217 |
Overall balance | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 2.23 | 49:18 | 1.413 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 30, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | Syzran-2003 | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.800 | 2:3 AET |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 18, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.400 | 2:1 | |
2 | Thu Jul 26, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Rotor 2 (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 253 | 0:3 | |
3 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zorkiy (9.) | 4-4-2 | 1.450 | 0:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 700 | 1:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.050 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Strogino Moscow (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:4 | |
7 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.750 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | FK Ryazan (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1.450 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kvant Obninsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.150 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | FK Kaluga (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (3.) | Khimik-Arsenal (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.050 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | M. Lipetsk (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | Rotor 2 (9.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.200 | 4:0 | |
15 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zorkiy (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:3 | |
16 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 12:30 PM | H | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.830 | 5:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.800 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 12:30 PM | H | (2.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.250 | 3:1 | |
19 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:2 | |
20 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 12:30 PM | H | (2.) | FK Ryazan (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.080 | 2:0 | |
21 | Fri Apr 26, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Khimki 2 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 1:2 | |
22 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Kvant Obninsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 12:30 PM | H | (2.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.550 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Khimik-Arsenal (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | M. Lipetsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 1:2 | |
26 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.100 | 0:1 |