Last games
W
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
Record 3.Lig Grup 1 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
1.64 |
21:18 |
- |
Away record |
14 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
0.79 |
13:27 |
- |
Overall balance |
28 |
10 |
4 |
14 |
1.21 |
34:45 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
|
|
1922 Konya |
|
|
4:5 on pens |
Second Round |
Wed Oct 11, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Sapanca Genclik |
? |
|
1:2 |
Third Round |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Somaspor |
|
|
6:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Tarsus IY (15.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
3:2 |
2 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Mardin 1969 (1.) |
|
|
2:0 |
3 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Ayvalikgücü Bld (9.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
4 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Gümüshanespor (15.) |
|
|
2:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Aliaga FK (1.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Kirikkalegücü (9.) |
|
|
0:1 |
7 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Kepez Spor (2.) |
|
|
4:1 |
8 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Edirnespor (9.) |
|
|
2:0 |
9 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Inegöl Kafkas (8.) |
|
|
3:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Karabük IY (15.) |
|
|
3:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
52 Orduspor FK (4.) |
|
|
0:0 |
13 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
K. Sinop Spor (8.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
14 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Artvin Hopaspor (12.) |
|
|
3:0 |
15 |
Tue Dec 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
M.Arguvan SK (14.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
16 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Tarsus IY (15.) |
|
|
2:0 |
17 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Mardin 1969 (10.) |
|
|
2:0 |
18 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ayvalikgücü Bld (3.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
19 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Gümüshanespor (13.) |
|
|
0:2 |
20 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Aliaga FK (2.) |
|
|
2:4 |
21 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Kirikkalegücü (12.) |
|
|
0:1 |
22 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Kepez Spor (1.) |
|
|
0:4 |
23 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Edirnespor (6.) |
|
|
1:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Inegöl Kafkas (7.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Karabük IY (10.) |
|
|
1:0 |
27 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
52 Orduspor FK (3.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
28 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
K. Sinop Spor (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
29 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Artvin Hopaspor (9.) |
|
|
2:1 |
30 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
M.Arguvan SK (14.) |
|
|
3:4 |
Table section 3.Lig Grup 1 23/24