2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 526
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 20 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Sancak | 1:0 | Samsun (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 2, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Cihan Aydın | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(17.) Manisa | 0:4 | Utas U (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 2, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Burak Olcar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
0:4 | 53' | |||
(8.) Amed | 2:1 | Sariye (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ferhan Kestanlioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Gümüsh | 1:0 | Keciör (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Uğurlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Antep | 0:3 | Nigde (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
(16.) Ankara | 2:0 | Kastam (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Serdar Akkoçoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Inegöl | 2:1 | Bodrum (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Hamit Basik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Eyüp | 3:1 | Bayram (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Mustafa İlker Coşkun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Sakary | 1:0 | Hacett (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 3, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Çağdaş Altay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sakaryaspor | 20 | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Sariyer | 20 | 14 | 42 | |
3 | Keciörengücü | 20 | 14 | 41 | |
4 | Samsunspor | 20 | 14 | 40 | |
5 | Kastamonu 1966 | 20 | 20 | 39 | |
6 | Sancaktepe Bld | 20 | 17 | 35 | |
7 | BB Bodrumspor | 20 | 4 | 32 | |
8 | Amed SK | 20 | 7 | 30 | |
9 | Inegölspor | 20 | 2 | 29 | |
10 | Utas Usakspor | 20 | 7 | 26 | |
11 | Eyüpspor | 20 | -3 | 24 | |
12 | Nigde Anadolu | 20 | -1 | 24 | |
13 | Gümüshanespor | 20 | -3 | 21 | |
14 | Hacettepe | 20 | -8 | 20 | |
15 | Bayrampasa | 20 | -16 | 14 | |
16 | Ankara Demir | 20 | -13 | 13 | |
17 | Manisaspor | 20 | -36 | -4 | |
18 | Gaziantepspor | 20 | -39 | -40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...