TSV Altenholz
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 27.3
- Foreigners: 1 3.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Altenholz-Klausdorf 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Schleswig 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1.57 | 34:37 | 17 |
Away record | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1.08 | 17:34 | 25 |
Overall balance | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 1.33 | 51:71 | 21 |
Landesliga Schleswig
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | Gettorfer SC (16.) | ? | 170 | 3:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | Osterrönfeld (13.) | ? | 153 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Slesvig IF (16.) | ? | 66 | 2:4 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | RS Kiel (1.) | ? | 111 | 6:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Friedrichsberg (10.) | ? | 60 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | TSV Klausdorf (6.) | 3:1 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | TSV Kropp (5.) | 0:1 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | TuS Rotenhof (1.) | 1:3 | |||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (7.) | SpVg Eidertal (2.) | 5:5 | |||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (6.) | SV Dörpum (4.) | 3:0 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | SG Eck./Fleck. (8.) | 2:2 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | IF Stjernen (11.) | 0:6 | |||
13 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | SV Frisia 03 (15.) | 3:1 | |||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | TSV Rantrum (3.) | 5:2 | |||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Friedrichsberg (5.) | 1:5 | |||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:15 PM | H | (7.) | RS Kiel (3.) | 2:4 | |||
17 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Slesvig IF (11.) | 3:1 | |||
18 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | TSV Klausdorf (7.) | 9:2 | |||
19 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Husumer SV (15.) | 4:2 | |||
20 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | TSV Kropp (3.) | 4:1 | |||
21 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | TuS Rotenhof (1.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | SpVg Eidertal (2.) | 1:4 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | SV Dörpum (8.) | 0:1 | |||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | SG Eck./Fleck. (13.) | 2:0 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (8.) | IF Stjernen (10.) | 0:0 | |||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | SV Frisia 03 (9.) | 3:3 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | TSV Rantrum (4.) | 1:1 | |||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | Husumer SV (15.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Gettorfer SC (16.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Osterrönfeld (14.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Schleswig 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TSV Kropp | 26 | 16 | 43 | |
6 | TSV Klausdorf | 27 | 34 | 40 | |
7 | Friedrichsberg | 26 | -2 | 39 | |
8 | TSV Altenholz | 27 | -20 | 36 | |
9 | SV Frisia 03 | 27 | -1 | 35 | |
10 | Slesvig IF | 26 | -6 | 32 | |
11 | SV Dörpum | 27 | -17 | 30 |