UE Engordany
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Centre d'Entrenament de la FAF 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Primera Divisió 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | - | 10 | 1.00 | 12:37 | - |
Away record | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0.54 | 9:30 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 0.79 | 21:67 | - |
Primera Divisió
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | AC Escaldes (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | Penya Encarnada (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | FC Ordino (8.) | ? | 5:3 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (7.) | Sant Julia (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | UE Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | IC d'Escaldes (4.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
8 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Sant Julia (8.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
9 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | UE Santa Coloma (2.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
10 | Thu Nov 24, 2022 | 8:30 PM | H | (5.) | IC d'Escaldes (3.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | FC Santa Coloma (4.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
12 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | FC Ordino (6.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
13 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | (6.) | Penya Encarnada (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sat Dec 17, 2022 | 6:30 PM | H | (5.) | AC Escaldes (1.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
15 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | AC Escaldes (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (6.) | Sant Julia (8.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
17 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (6.) | FC Ordino (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Penya Encarnada (7.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (5.) | UE Santa Coloma (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | (5.) | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | IC d'Escaldes (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
22 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (5.) | IC d'Escaldes (2.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | Sant Julia (8.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (5.) | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | 0:7 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Penya Encarnada (5.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
26 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (6.) | FC Ordino (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
27 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (6.) | AC Escaldes (1.) | ? | 1:7 | ||
28 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | UE Santa Coloma (4.) | ? | 5:0 |
Copa Constitució
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | CF Amèrica | ? | 3:0 |