Ural 2 Ekaterinburg
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 20.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Bazhovia Stadion 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0.92 | 15:17 | 138 |
Away record | 12 | 2 | - | 10 | 0.50 | 4:16 | 576 |
Overall balance | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 0.71 | 19:33 | 357 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 19, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Mordovia (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 0:1 | |
3 | Thu Aug 3, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 1:3 | |
4 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | Lada Togliatti (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
5 | Thu Aug 17, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 0:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 25, 2017 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | Anzhi-Yunior (2.) | 4-4-2 | 250 | 0:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 1, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Zenit Izhevsk (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:2 | |
8 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Nosta (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 450 | 1:0 | |
9 | Wed Sep 13, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | KamAZ (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 2:1 | |
11 | Mon Sep 25, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Syzran-2003 (2.) | 4-5-1 | 150 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | Orenburg-2 (13.) | 4-1-3-2 | 187 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:3 | |
17 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 4-4-2 | 700 | 1:0 | |
18 | Tue Apr 10, 2018 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Anzhi-Yunior (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
19 | Mon Apr 16, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Zenit Izhevsk (4.) | 4-5-1 | 100 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Nosta (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | KamAZ (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 2:1 | |
22 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 3:0 | |
23 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Syzran-2003 (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
24 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Orenburg-2 (12.) | 4-5-1 | 100 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:3 | |
26 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Mordovia (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 973 | 2:0 |