VfL Pinneberg
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 1 | - | 16 | 0.18 | 15:81 | 102 |
Away record | 17 | - | - | 17 | 6:118 | 181 | |
Overall balance | 34 | 1 | - | 33 | 0.09 | 21:199 | 142 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | Hörnerkirchen | 3:1 AET |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 29, 2018 | 10:45 AM | A | (18.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | ? | 180 | 6:0 | |
2 | Sun Aug 5, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Meiendorfer SV (13.) | ? | 80 | 0:4 | |
3 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 10:45 AM | A | (18.) | HEBC Hamburg (14.) | ? | 164 | 4:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 24, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (18.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 4-4-2 | 110 | 2:3 | |
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Altona 93 (8.) | ? | 245 | 0:6 | |
7 | Fri Sep 7, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (18.) | FC Süderelbe (12.) | ? | 145 | 5:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | TuS Dassendorf (5.) | 3-5-2 | 143 | 1:6 | |
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | TuS Osdorf (7.) | ? | 125 | 1:4 | |
10 | Fri Sep 28, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (18.) | Concordia (15.) | ? | 79 | 5:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Barmbek-U. (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | 150 | 2:6 | |
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | 3-5-2 | 153 | 7:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Wedeler TSV (17.) | ? | 92 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | TSV Sasel (3.) | ? | 200 | 6:0 | |
15 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (15.) | ? | 52 | 0:3 | |
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | SV Rugenbergen (10.) | ? | 105 | 3:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | SC Condor (16.) | ? | 100 | 1:4 | |
18 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Teutonia 05 (4.) | ? | 130 | 0:3 | |
19 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | ? | 103 | 4:0 | |
20 | Wed Oct 31, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | HEBC Hamburg (13.) | ? | 100 | 4:2 | |
21 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Niendorfer TSV (9.) | ? | 46 | 3:1 | |
22 | Fri Feb 15, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (18.) | SC Victoria (5.) | ? | 192 | 14:0 | |
23 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Altona 93 (1.) | ? | 931 | 3:0 | |
24 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | ? | 67 | 0:8 | |
25 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | TuS Dassendorf (5.) | ? | 87 | 8:0 | |
26 | Fri Mar 15, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (18.) | TuS Osdorf (8.) | ? | 100 | 10:0 | |
27 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Concordia (14.) | ? | 75 | 1:3 | |
28 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | ? | 289 | 14:0 | |
29 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | SV Curslack-N. (12.) | ? | 87 | 1:3 | |
30 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 11:15 AM | A | (18.) | Wedeler TSV (16.) | ? | 68 | 7:2 | |
31 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | TSV Sasel (7.) | ? | 80 | 1:11 | |
32 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | ? | 100 | 9:0 | |
33 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (18.) | SV Rugenbergen (13.) | ? | 0:10 | ||
34 | Mon Apr 22, 2019 | 11:30 AM | A | (18.) | SC Condor (17.) | ? | 137 | 10:0 |