Record 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
0.53 |
18:37 |
22 |
Away record |
17 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
0.29 |
13:44 |
53 |
Overall balance |
34 |
3 |
5 |
26 |
0.41 |
31:81 |
38 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 11, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Jarota Jarocin (14.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
2 |
Wed Aug 15, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (4.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 18, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Wda Swiecie (5.) |
? |
100 |
1:2 |
4 |
Sat Aug 25, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Kotwica (3.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
5 |
Sat Sep 1, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Radunia Stezyca (1.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
6 |
Sat Sep 8, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Baltyk Gdynia (5.) |
? |
130 |
1:3 |
7 |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
B. Koszalin (17.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno (5.) |
? |
100 |
4:0 |
9 |
Sun Sep 30, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
KP Starogard (1.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
10 |
Sat Oct 6, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (6.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 13, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
KKS Kalisz (7.) |
? |
600 |
6:3 |
12 |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Lech Poznan II (4.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
13 |
Sat Oct 27, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (9.) |
? |
200 |
3:0 |
14 |
Sat Nov 3, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin (12.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
15 |
Sat Nov 10, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Pogon II (15.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
16 |
Sat Nov 17, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Chemik Bydgoszcz (18.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
17 |
Sat Nov 24, 2018 |
1:15 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Górnik Konin (11.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
18 |
Sat Mar 9, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Jarota Jarocin (15.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
19 |
Sun Mar 17, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (11.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
20 |
Sat Mar 23, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Wda Swiecie (18.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 30, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Kotwica (5.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
22 |
Sat Apr 6, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Radunia Stezyca (4.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
23 |
Fri Apr 12, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Baltyk Gdynia (6.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 20, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
B. Koszalin (13.) |
? |
|
1:6 |
25 |
Sat Apr 27, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno (4.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
26 |
Wed May 1, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
KP Starogard (8.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
27 |
Sat May 4, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (7.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
28 |
Sat May 11, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
KKS Kalisz (2.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
29 |
Wed Jun 5, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Lech Poznan II (1.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
30 |
Sat May 25, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (6.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
31 |
Wed May 29, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin (15.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
32 |
Sat Jun 1, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Pogon II (11.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
33 |
Sat Jun 8, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
34 |
Sat Jun 15, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Górnik Konin (12.) |
? |
|
0:3 |