Record Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
2.00 |
18:13 |
2.852 |
Away record |
17 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
0.76 |
10:27 |
1.074 |
Overall balance |
34 |
13 |
8 |
13 |
1.38 |
28:40 |
1.963 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Thu Dec 2, 2021 |
8:45 PM |
H |
|
|
CD Leganés |
4-3-3 Attacking |
3.012 |
1:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 5, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Córdoba CF (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
3.528 |
1:5 |
2 |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Cacereño (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.800 |
2:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Villanovense (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.916 |
2:0 |
4 |
Sun Sep 26, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Mérida AD (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.800 |
0:0 |
5 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Las Palmas Atl. (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
2.615 |
2:1 |
6 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
PanaderiaPulido (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
0:1 |
7 |
Sun Oct 17, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
AD Ceuta (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
3.457 |
2:2 |
8 |
Sun Oct 24, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Vélez CF (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
5:2 |
9 |
Sun Oct 31, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
UD Montijo (7.) |
4-4-2 |
400 |
2:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 7, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Cádiz CF B (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
3.412 |
0:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
CD Coria (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
950 |
2:1 |
12 |
Sun Nov 21, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
CD Don Benito (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
2.793 |
1:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 28, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
UD Tamaraceite (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:0 |
14 |
Sun Dec 5, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
UD San Fernando (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
2.375 |
1:0 |
15 |
Sun Dec 12, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Mensajero (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
300 |
0:0 |
16 |
Sun Dec 19, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Antequera (7.) |
4-4-2 |
2.486 |
1:0 |
17 |
Wed Feb 2, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
San Roque Lepe (9.) |
4-4-2 |
400 |
4:2 |
18 |
Sun Jan 23, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Córdoba CF (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
7.000 |
4:0 |
19 |
Sat Jan 29, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Cacereño (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
2.431 |
1:0 |
20 |
Sun Feb 6, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Villanovense (5.) |
4-4-2 |
800 |
2:0 |
21 |
Sun Feb 13, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Mérida AD (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
3.103 |
1:1 |
22 |
Sun Feb 20, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Las Palmas Atl. (15.) |
4-4-2 |
200 |
1:0 |
23 |
Sun Feb 27, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
PanaderiaPulido (18.) |
4-4-2 |
2.164 |
1:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 6, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
AD Ceuta (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
800 |
1:1 |
25 |
Sun Mar 13, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Vélez CF (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.653 |
0:0 |
26 |
Sat Mar 19, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
UD Montijo (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
6.172 |
1:0 |
27 |
Sun Mar 27, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Cádiz CF B (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
650 |
0:0 |
28 |
Sun Apr 3, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
CD Coria (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
3.510 |
1:1 |
29 |
Sun Apr 10, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
CD Don Benito (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
800 |
1:2 |
30 |
Sun Apr 17, 2022 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
UD Tamaraceite (18.) |
4-4-2 |
2.168 |
1:0 |
31 |
Sun Apr 24, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
UD San Fernando (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
200 |
0:1 |
32 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Mensajero (14.) |
4-4-2 |
2.188 |
2:1 |
33 |
Sun May 8, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Antequera (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
900 |
2:0 |
34 |
Sun May 15, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
San Roque Lepe (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.513 |
0:1 |