Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
League level:
Fourth Tier
Table position:
8
In league since:
1 year
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1.62 | 26:17 | 604 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1.15 | 14:17 | 987 |
Overall balance | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1.38 | 40:34 | 796 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 30, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | Kolomna | 4-1-3-2 | 500 | 3:2 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | Tekstilshchik | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.100 | 3:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 18, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 1:3 | |
2 | Thu Jul 26, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | FK Ryazan (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
3 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.450 | 0:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Kvant Obninsk (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 600 | 4:1 | |
5 | Thu Aug 16, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (2.) | FK Kaluga (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Khimik-Arsenal (3.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 500 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | M. Lipetsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 1:0 | |
8 | Mon Sep 10, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Rotor 2 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Khimki 2 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:2 | |
11 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Strogino Moscow (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 4:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | FK Ryazan (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:3 | |
16 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kvant Obninsk (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.700 | 1:1 | |
17 | Wed Oct 17, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | FK Kaluga (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Khimik-Arsenal (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | M. Lipetsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 5-3-2 | 1.300 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Rotor 2 (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 4:0 | |
22 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Khimki 2 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.150 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Strogino Moscow (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 186 | 4:0 | |
26 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:4 |