Enisey Krasnoyarsk
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 26.6
- Foreigners: 2 7.7 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Zentralstadion Krasnoyarsk 15.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€50k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1.95 | 32:22 | 1.599 |
Away record | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1.37 | 26:33 | 1.080 |
Overall balance | 38 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 1.66 | 58:55 | 1.339 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Aug 4, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Akron Togliatti | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | ||
group 9 | Wed Aug 25, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Znamya Noginsk | 4-2-3-1 | 455 | 0:4 | ||
group 9 | Wed Oct 27, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | KS Samara | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
Round of 16 | Thu Mar 3, 2022 | 4:15 PM | A | Loko Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 3.047 | 0:4 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Apr 20, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | Rubin Kazan | 4-1-4-1 | 3:1 | |||
Semi-Finals | Wed May 11, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | Spartak Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 12.260 | 3:0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 10, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | Veles Moscow (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 480 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 17, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Kuban (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.840 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 218 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Jul 31, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (19.) | Alania Vl. (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:3 | |
5 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (20.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 113 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Dolgoprudnyi (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 733 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 7:00 AM | A | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.995 | 4:3 | |
8 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Volgar (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 0:2 | |
10 | Fri Sep 10, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Baltika (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
11 | Wed Sep 15, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.112 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:3 | |
13 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Orenburg (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | 494 | 2:0 | |
14 | Wed Sep 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Akron Togliatti (15.) | 3-5-2 flat | 260 | 4:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 348 | 2:3 | |
16 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
17 | Wed Oct 13, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | KamAZ (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 491 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 404 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Kuban (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 270 | 1:2 | |
23 | Wed Nov 17, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Tekstilshchik (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 410 | 3:0 | |
24 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat Nov 27, 2021 | 10:00 AM | H | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.048 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Volgar (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 140 | 2:3 | |
27 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 10:00 AM | H | (8.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2.720 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Baltika (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.678 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.740 | 2:1 | |
30 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
31 | Wed Apr 6, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Orenburg (1.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.670 | 1:2 | |
32 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Akron Togliatti (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.260 | 3:2 | |
33 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.400 | 2:0 | |
34 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 3.965 | 2:3 | |
35 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 9:00 AM | H | (4.) | KamAZ (17.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 3.700 | 0:0 | |
36 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 805 | 4:0 | |
37 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.671 | 0:1 | |
38 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Veles Moscow (12.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.685 | 3:2 |
Table section 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 27 | 74 | |
3 | Orenburg | 38 | 27 | 74 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 10 | 65 | |
5 | Enisey | 38 | 3 | 63 | |
6 | Alania Vl. | 38 | 22 | 60 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 38 | 17 | 58 | |
8 | Baltika | 38 | 21 | 58 |