FK Lida
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2019
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1.93 | 31:13 | 244 |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1.21 | 18:19 | 374 |
Overall balance | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 1.57 | 49:32 | 309 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Jun 13, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | Viktoria MG | ? | 115 | 0:6 | ||
Third Round | Fri Jul 27, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | FK Minsk | ? | 590 | 0:3 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Naftan (5.) | ? | 350 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | FK NFK (11.) | ? | 600 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Rukh (5.) | ? | 900 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | ? | 140 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | ? | 350 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Baranovichi (14.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Svetlogorsk (9.) | ? | 300 | 4:0 | |
9 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Slonim (13.) | ? | 450 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Smolevichi (1.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Granit (12.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Jun 29, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Volna Pinsk (10.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Jul 6, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | DYuSSh-2 (4.) | ? | 420 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Belshina (2.) | ? | 350 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Orsha (9.) | ? | 350 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 200 | 3:2 | |
17 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK NFK (11.) | ? | 150 | 1:3 | |
18 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Rukh (4.) | ? | 225 | 2:4 | |
19 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | ? | 50 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | ? | 70 | 6:1 | |
23 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Svetlogorsk (10.) | ? | 400 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Slonim (12.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Smolevichi (1.) | ? | 500 | 4:1 | |
26 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Granit (9.) | ? | 125 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Volna Pinsk (14.) | ? | 310 | 2:2 | |
28 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | DYuSSh-2 (5.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Belshina (2.) | ? | 750 | 2:1 | |
30 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Orsha (10.) | ? | 100 | 8:1 |