FK Orsha
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2019
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1.07 | 11:22 | 310 |
Away record | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1.14 | 22:39 | 396 |
Overall balance | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 1.11 | 33:61 | 353 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | FK NFK (8.) | ? | 400 | 2:3 | |
2 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Rukh (7.) | ? | 1.020 | 6:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Baranovichi (14.) | ? | 850 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Svetlogorsk (12.) | ? | 550 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Slonim (13.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Smolevichi (1.) | ? | 650 | 3:1 | |
10 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Granit (12.) | ? | 350 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Volna Pinsk (11.) | ? | 620 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sun Jun 30, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | DYuSSh-2 (4.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sat Jul 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Belshina (2.) | ? | 500 | 5:0 | |
14 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 400 | 2:4 | |
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Lida (6.) | ? | 350 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK NFK (10.) | ? | 315 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Rukh (4.) | ? | 320 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
20 | Fri Sep 13, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (11.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Svetlogorsk (9.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Slonim (12.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
24 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Smolevichi (1.) | ? | 100 | 1:5 | |
25 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Granit (10.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Volna Pinsk (14.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | DYuSSh-2 (5.) | ? | 450 | 3:3 | |
28 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Belshina (2.) | ? | 210 | 1:4 | |
29 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
30 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | FK Lida (7.) | ? | 100 | 8:1 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FK Lida | 28 | 17 | 44 | |
8 | FK NFK | 28 | 3 | 40 | |
9 | Granit | 28 | -3 | 35 | |
10 | Orsha | 28 | -28 | 31 | |
11 | Svetlogorsk | 28 | -33 | 26 | |
12 | Volna Pinsk | 28 | -20 | 21 | |
13 | Slonim | 28 | -29 | 21 |