1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 15 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Tomsk | 1:1 | Sibir (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
5.100 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SHNK | 3:0 | FK Tam (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Sprtk2 | 0:0 | FK Tyu (19.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
295 · Igor Panin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Zenit2 | 1:1 | FK Arm (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
355 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Khimki | 0:0 | SKA Kh (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.130 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Rotor | 1:0 | Krasn2 (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
21.573 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) AVGD | 2:1 | Cherta (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
76' | ||||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Balt. | 1:2 | NN (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.367 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Fakel | 1:2 | Mordov (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Sochi | 2:2 | Luch (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.470 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 5' | |||
9' | 1:2 | |||
44' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 15 | 11 | 31 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 15 | 12 | 31 | |
3 | Spartak 2 | 15 | 11 | 30 | |
4 | Avangard Kursk | 15 | 6 | 29 | |
5 | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 4 | 25 | |
6 | Krasnodar 2 | 15 | 2 | 24 | |
7 | Mordovia | 15 | 1 | 21 | |
8 | Sochi | 15 | 7 | 21 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 15 | 1 | 20 | |
10 | Chertanovo | 15 | -1 | 20 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk | 15 | 0 | 18 | |
12 | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | -2 | 17 | |
13 | Rotor Volgograd | 15 | -3 | 17 | |
14 | Khimki | 15 | -4 | 17 | |
15 | Luch Vladivostok | 15 | 0 | 16 | |
16 | Sibir | 15 | -8 | 14 | |
17 | Baltika | 15 | -7 | 14 | |
18 | Armavir | 15 | -12 | 13 | |
19 | Tyumen | 15 | -5 | 11 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 15 | -13 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...