1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 19 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SHNK | 1:1 | Sochi (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Sprtk2 | 1:1 | Tomsk (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
390 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Rotor | 1:2 | FK Tam (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
22.349 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) AVGD | 3:2 | Sibir (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
45' | ||||
50' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Khimki | 3:2 | Cherta (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
530 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) NN | 0:1 | SKA Kh (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
14.730 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Zenit2 | 0:0 | FK Tyu (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
257 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Balt. | 1:0 | Mordov (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.256 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FK Arm | 3:3 | Krasn2 (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.029 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
51' | 2:2 | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Fakel | 1:1 | Luch (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 19 | 17 | 41 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 19 | 15 | 39 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 19 | 5 | 33 | |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 19 | 6 | 32 | |
5 | Spartak 2 | 19 | 7 | 32 | |
6 | Krasnodar 2 | 19 | 4 | 31 | |
7 | Sochi | 19 | 10 | 28 | |
8 | Chertanovo | 19 | 0 | 26 | |
9 | Mordovia | 19 | 1 | 26 | |
10 | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 1 | 25 | |
11 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 19 | 0 | 25 | |
12 | Rotor Volgograd | 19 | -2 | 24 | |
13 | Khimki | 19 | -5 | 24 | |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 19 | 1 | 22 | |
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | -3 | 20 | |
16 | Baltika | 19 | -9 | 19 | |
17 | Armavir | 19 | -12 | 18 | |
18 | Sibir | 19 | -13 | 15 | |
19 | Tyumen | 19 | -7 | 13 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 19 | -16 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...