1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 1 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Akron | 1:2 | SKA Kh (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 10, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
441 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) ORE | 4:0 | Volgar (16.) | ||
Sat
Jul 10, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.540 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
36' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) KamAZ | 1:1 | Alania (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 10, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.558 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Kuban | 1:2 | Torped (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 10, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
5.120 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Sprtk2 | 0:0 | Krasn2 (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 10, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) NKN | 1:0 | Dgp (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 10, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
560 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Fakel | 3:3 | Balt. (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 10, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.513 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 68' | |||
3:3 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Veles | 1:0 | Enisey (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 10, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
480 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Rotor | 0:0 | Teksti (20.) | ||
Sat
Jul 10, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.135 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) LIP | 3:2 | Tomsk (14.) | ||
Sun
Jul 11, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
31' | ||||
32' | 1:2 | |||
40' | 2:2 | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | M. Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | SKA Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Veles Moscow | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Baltika | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Alania Vl. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | KamAZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Tekstilshchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Spartak 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
15 | Tom Tomsk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Kuban | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Akron Togliatti | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
18 | Enisey | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
18 | Dolgoprudnyi | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
20 | Volgar | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...