1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 20 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SKA Kh | 3:1 | NKN (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Dgp | 2:2 | Rotor (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
89' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Teksti | 4:1 | KamAZ (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Anastasia Pustovoytova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) LIP | 1:0 | ORE (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Veles | 0:4 | Fakel (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
45+1' | ||||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Volgar | 1:0 | Akron (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Kuban | 2:1 | Enisey (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Alania | 2:1 | Krasn2 (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
1:1 | 80' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Balt. | 4:0 | Tomsk (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Sprtk2 | 0:1 | Torped (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 20 | 21 | 41 | |
2 | Orenburg | 20 | 18 | 41 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 20 | 18 | 39 | |
4 | Neftekhimik | 20 | 18 | 36 | |
5 | Alania Vl. | 20 | 17 | 36 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk | 20 | 5 | 34 | |
7 | Baltika | 20 | 9 | 30 | |
8 | Akron Togliatti | 20 | 1 | 29 | |
9 | KamAZ | 20 | 0 | 27 | |
10 | Veles Moscow | 20 | -2 | 27 | |
11 | Spartak 2 | 20 | -14 | 26 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk | 20 | -8 | 25 | |
13 | Rotor Volgograd | 20 | 1 | 24 | |
14 | Dolgoprudnyi | 20 | -3 | 23 | |
15 | Enisey | 20 | -8 | 22 | |
16 | Kuban | 20 | -11 | 20 | |
17 | Krasnodar 2 | 20 | -10 | 20 | |
18 | Tekstilshchik | 20 | -11 | 18 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 20 | -27 | 18 | |
20 | Volgar | 20 | -14 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...