FK Baranovichi
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2019
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0.29 | 7:41 | 251 |
Away record | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0.36 | 5:39 | 376 |
Overall balance | 28 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 0.32 | 12:80 | 313 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Jun 13, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | SMI Autotrans | ? | 350 | 5:4 on pens |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Smolevichi (2.) | ? | 400 | 4:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Granit (13.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Volna Pinsk (15.) | ? | 750 | 5:0 | |
4 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 12:30 PM | A | (13.) | DYuSSh-2 (10.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
5 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Belshina (4.) | ? | 600 | 0:5 | |
6 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Orsha (9.) | ? | 850 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | FK Lida (6.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | FK NFK (12.) | ? | 450 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Rukh (6.) | ? | 550 | 0:5 | |
10 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | ? | 500 | 4:1 | |
12 | Sat Jun 29, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | ? | 250 | 4:0 | |
13 | Sat Jul 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Svetlogorsk (9.) | ? | 210 | 1:3 | |
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Slonim (13.) | ? | 600 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Smolevichi (1.) | ? | 150 | 0:5 | |
17 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Granit (9.) | ? | 300 | 2:5 | |
18 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Volna Pinsk (12.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | DYuSSh-2 (5.) | ? | 150 | 0:4 | |
20 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Belshina (2.) | ? | 500 | 4:0 | |
21 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (15.) | Orsha (11.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | FK Lida (7.) | ? | 70 | 6:1 | |
23 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | FK NFK (11.) | ? | 250 | 0:4 | |
24 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (15.) | Rukh (4.) | ? | 275 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
29 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Svetlogorsk (11.) | ? | 120 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Slonim (12.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Granit | 28 | -3 | 35 | |
10 | Orsha | 28 | -28 | 31 | |
11 | Svetlogorsk | 28 | -33 | 26 | |
12 | Volna Pinsk | 28 | -20 | 21 | |
13 | Slonim | 28 | -29 | 21 | |
14 | FK Smorgon | 28 | -36 | 18 | |
15 | FK Baranovichi | 28 | -68 | 9 |