Slavia Mozyr
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2019
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1.20 | 20:21 | 2.814 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 15:19 | 2.014 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 1.23 | 35:40 | 2.414 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.650 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4.100 | 1:2 | |
3 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.500 | 1:2 | |
5 | Thu Apr 25, 2019 | 7:45 PM | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | ? | 7.252 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
7 | Fri May 10, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (15.) | ? | 2.950 | 4:3 | |
8 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 7:45 PM | A | (9.) | Gorodeya (14.) | ? | 1.300 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 5:15 PM | H | (8.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 6:45 PM | A | (7.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | FK Slutsk (15.) | ? | 2.900 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Jun 23, 2019 | 7:45 PM | A | (7.) | Gomel (13.) | ? | 4.300 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sun Jun 30, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | ? | 4.560 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Jul 7, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Isloch (6.) | ? | 1.100 | 2:1 | |
15 | Wed Sep 25, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (10.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
16 | Wed Oct 30, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 1:1 | |
17 | Fri Aug 9, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | ? | 1.075 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (15.) | ? | 2.450 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 7:45 PM | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | ? | 2.715 | 4:0 | |
20 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | ? | 4.250 | 2:4 | |
21 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Energetik-BGU (14.) | ? | 2.650 | 2:2 | |
22 | Fri Sep 20, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (12.) | ? | 450 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Gorodeya (7.) | ? | 2.200 | 0:1 | |
24 | Fri Oct 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
25 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | ? | 2.300 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | ? | 1.128 | 0:0 | |
27 | Mon Nov 4, 2019 | 12:30 PM | H | (11.) | Gomel (15.) | ? | 2.350 | 3:2 | |
28 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (3.) | ? | 1.732 | 5:1 | |
29 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Isloch (5.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sat Nov 30, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (11.) | ? | 1.015 | 0:2 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Jun 13, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | Osipovichi | ? | 600 | 2:3 | ||
Third Round | Sun Jul 29, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | Luch | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.300 | 3:2 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | Belshina | ? | 1.250 | 3:4 on pens |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Isloch | 30 | 6 | 47 | |
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 30 | 5 | 45 | |
7 | Gorodeya | 30 | 2 | 44 | |
8 | Slavia | 30 | -5 | 37 | |
9 | FK Minsk | 30 | -8 | 36 | |
10 | Neman Grodno | 30 | -9 | 36 | |
11 | FK Slutsk | 30 | -17 | 34 |