Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2019
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1.67 | 21:14 | 1.604 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1.33 | 20:22 | 2.188 |
Overall balance | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 1.50 | 41:36 | 1.896 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.730 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Slavia (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.100 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.425 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:3 | |
5 | Thu Apr 25, 2019 | 5:45 PM | H | (6.) | Torpedo Minsk (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.310 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 7:45 PM | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | ? | 800 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 7:45 PM | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | ? | 980 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 4:45 PM | A | (5.) | Gomel (10.) | ? | 3.450 | 2:3 | |
9 | Wed May 22, 2019 | 7:45 PM | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (3.) | ? | 2.080 | 0:1 | |
10 | Fri May 31, 2019 | 5:45 PM | A | (5.) | Isloch (4.) | ? | 1.250 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 7:45 PM | H | (6.) | Vitebsk (8.) | ? | 1.190 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | ? | 1.800 | 0:3 | |
13 | Fri Jun 28, 2019 | 7:45 PM | H | (4.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | ? | 1.180 | 3:3 | |
14 | Fri Jul 5, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (13.) | ? | 1.010 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 7:45 PM | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | ? | 4.234 | 4:1 | |
16 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 7:45 PM | A | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | ? | 8.355 | 4:1 | |
17 | Fri Aug 9, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Slavia (10.) | ? | 1.075 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (12.) | ? | 750 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 3:45 PM | H | (6.) | Gorodeya (7.) | ? | 1.120 | 1:1 | |
20 | Fri Aug 30, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
21 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | ? | 1.150 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Gomel (13.) | ? | 1.750 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (3.) | ? | 1.516 | 3:0 | |
25 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (5.) | Isloch (6.) | ? | 1.470 | 1:3 | |
26 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (8.) | ? | 1.970 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | ? | 1.690 | 4:0 | |
28 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Energetik-BGU (14.) | ? | 950 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (14.) | ? | 1.250 | 2:1 | |
30 | Sat Nov 30, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | ? | 1.900 | 1:2 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Fri Jul 27, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | Volna Pinsk | ? | 930 | 0:2 AET | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | Vitebsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.350 | 5:4 on pens |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Soligorsk | 30 | 38 | 65 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 4 | 50 | |
5 | Isloch | 30 | 6 | 47 | |
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 30 | 5 | 45 | |
7 | Gorodeya | 30 | 2 | 44 | |
8 | Slavia | 30 | -5 | 37 | |
9 | FK Minsk | 30 | -8 | 36 |