Pawel Broniszewski
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 13, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Warszawa
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Midfield
- Former International: Poland U16
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Pawel Broniszewski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 48 | 1 | - | 10 / - / - | 3.160' | ||||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group I | 9 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 474' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group I | 12 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 504' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group I | 27 | 1 | - | 7 / - / - | 2.182' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group I | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 5/4/15 | A | E. Kozienice | 1:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/15/15 | A | (4.) | Legia II (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/15 | H | (6.) | Pelikan Lowicz (14.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/15 | A | (8.) | Warta Sieradz (11.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/15 | H | (8.) | W. Dzialoszyn (11.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/15 | A | Ursus Warszawa | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/12/15 | H | Bron Radom | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/7/16 | H | Blekitni Raciaz | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | A | Lechia Tomaszow | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/18/16 | H | Aleksandrow L. | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/21/16 | A | Oskar Przysucha | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/27/16 | H | P. Bialobrzegi | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/1/16 | A | LKS Lodz | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/4/16 | H | Start Otwock | 5:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/12/17 | A | (5.) | Swit N.D.M. (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (4.) | Motor Lubawa (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | H | (3.) | Pelikan Lowicz (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | A | (4.) | C. Elblag (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/17 | H | (4.) | Lechia Tomaszow (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (3.) | Legia II (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (3.) | LKS Lomza (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | A | (3.) | Ursus Warszawa (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | H | (3.) | Huragan Wolomin (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | A | (3.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (3.) | Jagiellonia II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (3.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/17 | H | (3.) | Huragan Morag (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/17 | A | (3.) | MKS Ełk (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/17 | H | (3.) | Drweca NML (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/11/17 | A | (3.) | Sokol Ostroda (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/14/17 | H | (3.) | Aleksandrow L. (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (11.) | Victoria Sulejowek (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | (8.) | Swit N.D.M. (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/17 | H | (5.) | Warta Sieradz (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/17 | A | (4.) | Aleksandrow L. (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | H | (14.) | O. Zambrow (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | A | (14.) | Huragan Morag (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (16.) | Ursus Warszawa (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | A | (16.) | Drweca NML (5.) | 3:2 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (15.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/17 | A | (14.) | GKS Wikielec (18.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/17 | H | (12.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | 4:1 | 61' | 68' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (11.) | LKS Lomza (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/17 | A | (12.) | Pol. Warsaw (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | A | (12.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (12.) | Sokol Ostroda (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/17 | A | (11.) | Victoria Sulejowek (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (12.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | H | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 2:1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | A | (12.) | MKS Ełk (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | H | (12.) | Legia II (7.) | 3:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | A | (11.) | O. Zambrow (10.) | 0:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | H | (10.) | Huragan Morag (5.) | 3:1 | 34' | 65' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/18/18 | A | (12.) | Warta Sieradz (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | A | (10.) | Ursus Warszawa (9.) | 1:1 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | H | (11.) | Drweca NML (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/18 | A | (10.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 1:2 | 60' | 68' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (8.) | GKS Wikielec (18.) | 5:1 | 1 | 34' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/18 | A | (6.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (5.) | Pol. Warsaw (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/18 | A | (6.) | LKS Lomza (13.) | 2:1 | 90 + 4' | 22' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/26/18 | H | (7.) | Lechia Tomaszow (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/18 | A | (8.) | Sokol Ostroda (15.) | 1:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | H | (9.) | Victoria Sulejowek (8.) | 0:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (8.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (15.) | Sokol Ostroda (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | H | (10.) | Znicz Biala P. (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | A | (14.) | LKS Lomza (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (17.) | Legionovia (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | H | (12.) | Huragan Morag (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/18 | A | (11.) | Mazur Elk (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/18 | H | (8.) | Victoria Sulejowek (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (11.) | Legia II (8.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (14.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (10.) | Ursus Warszawa (16.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/18 | H | (11.) | U. Skierniewice (6.) | 0:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | A | (12.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (11.) | Ruch W.M. (14.) | 7:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | A | (12.) | Bron Radom (11.) | 2:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (13.) | Pol. Warsaw (3.) | 0:3 | 56' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | A | (12.) | Pelikan Lowicz (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | H | (13.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/19 | H | (13.) | Sokol Ostroda (6.) | 0:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | A | (13.) | Znicz Biala P. (8.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/19 | H | (12.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | H | (14.) | Legionovia (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (12.) | Huragan Morag (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/19 | H | (12.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (11.) | Victoria Sulejowek (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/19 | H | (13.) | Legia II (6.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | A | (13.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/19 | H | (13.) | Ursus Warszawa (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/19 | A | (12.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/19 | H | (12.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/2/19 | A | (14.) | Ruch W.M. (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/9/19 | H | (12.) | Bron Radom (13.) | 5:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/14/19 | A | (12.) | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | 3:3 | 29' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/19/19 | H | (12.) | Pelikan Lowicz (9.) | 3:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/22/19 | A | (12.) | O. Zambrow (7.) | 0:4 | 25' | 65' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (6.) | O. Zambrow (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (1.) | Pogon Grodzisk (16.) | 5:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | A | (3.) | Znicz Biala P. (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (4.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | A | (3.) | Aleksandrow L. (6.) | 2:3 | 39' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/19 | A | (2.) | U. Skierniewice (11.) | 0:1 | 78' | 81' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | H | (2.) | Pelikan Lowicz (5.) | 1:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (3.) | C. Elblag (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | H | (4.) | Sokol Ostroda (2.) | 0:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (4.) | RKS Radomsko (15.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/19 | H | (4.) | Bron Radom (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | A | (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (5.) | Ursus Warszawa (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | A | (6.) | Legia II (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (5.) | Huragan Morag (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (5.) | Lechia Tomaszow (16.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/19 | H | (3.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | 7:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/19 | H | (2.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 64, Starting eleven: 39, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland U16 | |||||
9 | Apr 16, 2008 | 2 | - | ||
Poland U15 | |||||
- | May 18, 2007 | 1 | 1 |