Pawel Galik
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 24, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Morąg
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Pawel Galik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 140 | 21 | - | 36 / 2 / - | 11.916' | ||||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group I | 32 | 3 | - | 10 / 1 / - | 2.804' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group I | 15 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.028' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group I | 29 | 7 | - | 10 / - / - | 2.428' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group I | 33 | 5 | - | 7 / - / - | 2.879' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group I | 31 | 6 | - | 8 / 1 / - | 2.777' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (12.) | Ursus Warszawa (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (14.) | Huragan Wolomin (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (17.) | Ruch W.M. (10.) | 2:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/16 | H | (12.) | Jagiellonia II (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (14.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/16 | A | (15.) | Pelikan Lowicz (7.) | 1:0 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/16 | H | (13.) | MKS Ełk (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/16 | A | (12.) | Drweca NML (2.) | 1:1 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/16 | H | (10.) | Sokol Ostroda (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/16 | A | (10.) | Aleksandrow L. (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | H | (11.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | A | (8.) | Motor Lubawa (18.) | 0:5 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | H | (7.) | Widzew Lodz (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/16 | A | (9.) | C. Elblag (16.) | 1:0 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | H | (10.) | Lechia Tomaszow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/16 | H | (10.) | LKS Lomza (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/4/17 | A | (10.) | Legia II (3.) | 3:0 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (8.) | Ursus Warszawa (12.) | 1:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (9.) | Huragan Wolomin (17.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | H | (9.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 78' | 88' | 88' | ||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | A | (10.) | Jagiellonia II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (10.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/17 | H | (9.) | Pelikan Lowicz (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (10.) | MKS Ełk (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (11.) | Drweca NML (2.) | 0:1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | A | (10.) | Sokol Ostroda (6.) | 0:2 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (11.) | Aleksandrow L. (7.) | 0:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (11.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (10.) | Motor Lubawa (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/17 | A | (10.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/27/17 | H | (11.) | C. Elblag (14.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/4/17 | A | (12.) | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/10/17 | H | (10.) | Legia II (7.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/14/17 | A | (12.) | LKS Lomza (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (5.) | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | (5.) | LKS Lomza (14.) | 0:0 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/17 | A | (9.) | Lechia Tomaszow (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/17 | H | (7.) | Sokol Ostroda (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (10.) | Victoria Sulejowek (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | H | (9.) | Swit N.D.M. (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (5.) | Warta Sieradz (15.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (6.) | MKS Ełk (14.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (6.) | Legia II (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | A | (4.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (5.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 2:0 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (5.) | Ursus Warszawa (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | A | (6.) | Drweca NML (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (4.) | Bielsk Podlaski (18.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/17 | A | (3.) | GKS Wikielec (17.) | 1:5 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (4.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (6.) | LKS Lomza (14.) | 2:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | H | (5.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/18 | A | (5.) | Sokol Ostroda (15.) | 0:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | H | (5.) | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | 0:1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | A | (5.) | Swit N.D.M. (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/18/18 | H | (6.) | Pol. Warsaw (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | H | (6.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (6.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/18 | H | (6.) | MKS Ełk (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/18 | A | (6.) | Legia II (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | H | (5.) | O. Zambrow (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (6.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/18 | A | (5.) | Ursus Warszawa (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/26/18 | H | (5.) | Drweca NML (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/2/18 | A | (6.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 3:1 | 55' | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | H | (6.) | GKS Wikielec (18.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (6.) | Pelikan Lowicz (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (8.) | O. Zambrow (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | H | (13.) | Sokol Ostroda (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | A | (15.) | Znicz Biala P. (9.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | H | (10.) | LKS Lomza (16.) | 3:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | A | (13.) | Swit N.D.M. (12.) | 5:0 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/5/18 | A | (17.) | Legionovia (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | H | (13.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (12.) | Victoria Sulejowek (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (7.) | Legia II (8.) | 2:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (13.) | Lechia Tomaszow (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (13.) | Ursus Warszawa (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | A | (14.) | U. Skierniewice (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (15.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | A | (13.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | 2:4 | 1 | 61' | 85' | |||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (10.) | Bron Radom (12.) | 4:0 | 1 | 67' | 74' | |||||||||
16 | 11/9/18 | A | (13.) | Pol. Warsaw (3.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | H | (10.) | Pelikan Lowicz (9.) | 5:2 | 1 | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | H | (10.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 2:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | A | (12.) | Sokol Ostroda (5.) | 3:2 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | H | (13.) | Znicz Biala P. (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | A | (12.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 0:3 | 86' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | H | (14.) | Swit N.D.M. (12.) | 2:3 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/19 | H | (14.) | Legionovia (2.) | 1:2 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (14.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | H | (14.) | Victoria Sulejowek (16.) | 3:3 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/12/19 | A | (14.) | Legia II (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/19 | H | (14.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/19/19 | A | (14.) | Ursus Warszawa (10.) | 4:2 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/19 | H | (15.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | 1:5 | 52' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (15.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 6/8/19 | H | (15.) | Ruch W.M. (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/14/19 | A | (15.) | Bron Radom (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/19/19 | H | (15.) | Pol. Warsaw (7.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/22/19 | A | (14.) | Pelikan Lowicz (9.) | 0:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (2.) | Sokol Ostroda (16.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (10.) | RKS Radomsko (9.) | 3:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | H | (7.) | Bron Radom (16.) | 1:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | A | (6.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | H | (5.) | Ursus Warszawa (14.) | 3:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/19 | A | (4.) | Legia II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/19 | H | (7.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (6.) | Lechia Tomaszow (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | A | (5.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | 0:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (5.) | O. Zambrow (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (6.) | Pogon Grodzisk (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | H | (6.) | Znicz Biala P. (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (6.) | Ruch W.M. (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (5.) | Aleksandrow L. (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (6.) | Swit N.D.M. (5.) | 1:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (6.) | Pelikan Lowicz (8.) | 1:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | A | (8.) | C. Elblag (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | A | (7.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | 0:0 | 21' | 70' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | H | (7.) | RKS Radomsko (11.) | 2:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/20 | A | (7.) | Bron Radom (10.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/20 | H | (7.) | Pol. Warsaw (17.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/20 | A | (7.) | Ursus Warszawa (15.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/20 | H | (7.) | Legia II (2.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/20 | A | (7.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/20 | A | (7.) | Lechia Tomaszow (14.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/20 | H | (7.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/20 | A | (7.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/20 | H | (7.) | Pogon Grodzisk (13.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/20 | A | (7.) | Znicz Biala P. (5.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/20 | A | Swit N.D.M. | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/6/20 | A | Pelikan Lowicz | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/13/20 | H | (7.) | C. Elblag (9.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | A | Ruch W.M. | 2:0 | 85' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | RKS Radomsko | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/22/20 | A | Jagiellonia II | 0:1 | 66' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | H | Lechia Tomaszow | 2:4 | 28' | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/5/20 | A | GKS Wikielec | 3:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | Pelikan Lowicz | 1:2 | 81' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | A | Blonianka | 2:3 | 38' | 88' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | H | Pogon Grodzisk | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | Swit N.D.M. | 4:3 | 79' | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/20 | H | C. Elblag | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | Legionovia | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | H | Ursus Warszawa | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | Bron Radom | 0:2 | 1 | 62' | 87' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | H | KS Wasilków | 0:0 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/20 | A | Aleksandrow L. | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/15/20 | H | Znicz Biala P. | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/20 | A | Legia II | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/28/20 | A | Pol. Warsaw | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | H | U. Skierniewice | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | A | KS Kutno | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | H | O. Zambrow | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/2/21 | H | Aleksandrow L. | 1:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/10/21 | A | Pelikan Lowicz | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | A | KS Wasilków | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/21/21 | H | KS Kutno | 1:1 | 53' | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/21 | H | Blonianka | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/1/21 | A | RKS Radomsko | 2:2 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/21 | A | Lechia Tomaszow | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | H | GKS Wikielec | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | H | Bron Radom | 0:4 | 40' | 78' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/21 | A | C. Elblag | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/4/21 | A | Ursus Warszawa | 3:0 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/12/21 | A | O. Zambrow | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 6/18/21 | H | Ruch W.M. | 6:4 | 1 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 141, Starting eleven: 133, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |